Catching Features

Annas super race

Open:16:00 May 01 2006
Close:16:00 May 12 2006
Map:/rnd-0cej0sg0sgb4go84jc463c5k46fkcyjl6yd78q/events/Rehoboth/day1/Course05.course
Created by:anna k.o
Description:Random map, 3,7k, 14c. Good luck!
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

61 official (+5 reruns) 4 comments

1. OK South Africa O 24:20  
2. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 24:24  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 24:24  
4. Théo France JOG 24:34  
5. lucasbasset France JOG 24:36  
5. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:36  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:38  
8. Ally Israel Temp OK 24:47  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:47  
8. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:47  
11. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:48  
12. Ours du 69 France JOG 24:49  
13. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 24:50  
14. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:52  
15. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 24:54  
16. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:55  
17. Mélanie France HVO 25:01  
17. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 25:01  
19. smed Kenya . 25:03  
20. beeker New Zealand papo 25:04  
21. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 25:11  
22. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 25:14  
22. Felfri Columbia 25:14  
24. Blackburn Finland TP 25:18  
25. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 25:19  
26. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 25:26  
27. jacks Sweden GMOK 25:28  
28. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:35  
29. Pim France HVO 25:44  
30. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 26:01  
31. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 26:09  *****
32. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 26:26  
33. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 26:33  
34. offa Sweden Tuna 26:35  *****
35. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 26:43  
36. truls Norway Bækkelaget 26:54  
37. peatereater United States LAOC 27:02  
38. mongrel New Zealand 27:21  
39. yann locatelli France annecy 27:40  
40. hea Sweden VBOL 27:47  
41. arveo Norway Måren OK 28:27  
42. gemraid France 28:28  
43. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 29:07  
44. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 29:16  
45. Trufflehound United States laoc 29:34  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:38  
47. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 31:13  
48. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 31:29  
49. Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if 31:42  *****
50. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 32:28  
51. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 32:46  
52. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 36:19  
53. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 43:56  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
mike denver Costa Rica dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Haakon Finland Raisu Lumous dnf  
supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK dnf