Catching Features

Mount Summittowne Random Sprint

Open:16:00 Apr 28 2006
Close:16:00 May 05 2006
Map:/rnd-07j90sg0sg0000jggo005krr000000e8rrjg00/events/Mount Summittowne Cliffs/day1/Course7.course
Created by:Percy
Description:Edited Random with correct control-descriptions. Good race!
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

59 official (+1 reruns) 5 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:24  *****
2. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 22:35  
3. Théo France JOG 22:42  
4. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:47  *****
5. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:07  *****
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 23:08  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:16  
8. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 23:17  
9. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:26  
10. Ours du 69 France JOG 23:30  
11. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 23:37  
12. OK South Africa O 23:39  
13. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 23:44  
14. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:12  
15. Utt Sweden OK Computer 24:14  
16. jacks Sweden GMOK 24:18  
17. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 24:19  
18. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:22  
19. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:37  
20. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 25:02  
21. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 25:07  
22. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:11  
23. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 25:37  
24. hea Sweden VBOL 26:01  
25. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:05  
26. mike denver Costa Rica 26:06  
27. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 26:16  
28. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 26:27  
29. Thorne Finland JRV 26:44  
30. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 26:50  
31. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 26:55  
32. Boats United Kingdom ELO 26:56  
33. Ally Israel Temp OK 27:05  
34. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 27:31  
35. kajari Finland 28:47  
36. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 29:00  
37. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 29:18  
38. beeker New Zealand papo 30:06  
39. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 30:19  
40. offa Sweden Tuna 30:39  
41. JDP United States QOC 30:43  
42. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 30:55  *****
43. Tuben Sweden OK Hällen 33:06  
44. Lu France COTS 33:07  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:00  
46. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 35:31  
47. querem France orientalp 37:03  
48. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 37:06  
49. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 39:12  
50. flx Netherlands MINOR 40:52  *****
51. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 41:49  
52. mongrel New Zealand 52:42  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
EB Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
jan Finland malax if dnf  
Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf