Catching Features

TeekSu Sprint

Open:16:00 Apr 24 2006
Close:16:00 May 01 2006
Map:/Otaniemi/events/Otaniemi/day1/TeekSu Sprint.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Real terrain from Otaniemi. Houses are gray to make it easier to read.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

143 official (+43 reruns) 22 comments

1. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:48  *****
2. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:51  *****
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:53  
3. Théo France JOG 15:53  *****
5. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:56  
6. mb Norway FSK 16:03  
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:04  
8. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:05  *****
9. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:06  
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:06  *****
9. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 16:06  
12. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 16:07  
13. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 16:11  
14. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:15  *****
15. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:19  
15. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 16:19  
17. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:20  *****
18. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:21  
19. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 16:24  *****
20. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:29  *****
21. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:31  
22. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:33  
23. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:38  *****
24. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:39  *****
24. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:39  
26. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:43  
26. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:43  *****
28. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 16:44  
29. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:47  *****
30. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 16:49  *****
31. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 16:52  
32. henke b Sweden Kils OK 16:53  
33. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:54  
34. jacks Sweden GMOK 16:55  
35. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 16:56  
36. Thorne Finland JRV 16:57  
36. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:57  
38. gla Finland OJO 16:58  
39. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 17:02  
39. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:02  
41. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 17:07  
42. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:08  
43. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 17:10  
44. pk Scotland ESOC 17:11  
45. smed Kenya . 17:14  
46. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 17:19  
47. mike denver Costa Rica 17:21  *****
48. Pantse Finland YP 17:27  
49. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:31  
49. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 17:31  
51. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:33  
52. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:34  
53. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:39  
54. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 17:41  
55. beeker New Zealand papo 17:43  
56. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 17:49  
56. Utt Sweden OK Computer 17:49  
58. Mélanie France HVO 18:09  
59. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 18:12  
60. Morten Andersen Denmark Odense OK 18:22  
61. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 18:23  
62. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 18:31  
63. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 18:36  
64. skimber United Kingdom DVO 18:37  
64. nightfox Sweden GMOK 18:37  
66. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 18:38  
66. Pim France HVO 18:38  
68. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 18:41  *****
69. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:49  
70. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:03  
71. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 19:04  
72. Mikko Finland 19:08  
73. nighto France COTS 19:11  
74. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 19:19  
75. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 19:25  
76. Felfri Columbia 19:26  
77. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 19:28  
78. Boats United Kingdom ELO 19:29  
79. querem France orientalp 19:39  
80. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 19:53  
81. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 19:57  
82. wagner Norway KSOL 20:02  
83. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 20:06  
84. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 20:19  
85. Blackburn Finland TP 20:22  *****
85. EBuckley United States SLOC 20:22  
87. Stones Norway Modum OL 20:30  
88. nilmag Sweden LOK 20:45  
89. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 20:59  
90. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 21:26  
91. Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if 21:38  
92. larsmoh Norway Wing OK 21:47  
93. Nele Estonia OK Ilves 22:08  
94. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 22:16  
95. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 22:24  
96. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 22:40  *****
97. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 22:53  
98. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 22:59  
99. Lu France COTS 23:12  
100. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 23:48  
101. offa Sweden Tuna 23:51  
102. ory Norway Rennebu 23:53  
103. blind_fsh United Kingdom LOG 23:58  
104. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 24:44  
105. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 25:03  
106. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 25:08  
107. haton Spain Asturias 25:09  
108. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 25:24  
109. arveo Norway Måren OK 29:10  
110. bzou France Dijon 29:14  
111. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:44  
112. flx Netherlands MINOR 30:28  *****
113. Cristina United States TSN 33:36  
114. Percy Netherlands OLVOG 36:09  *****
115. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 40:31  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  *****
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro dnf  
Kripaps Latvia Riga dnf  *****
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
gristwood United Kingdom EWOK dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
mila Finland dnf  
Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
rambe Samoa HerMes dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
EB Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
all Sweden VBOL dnf  
OK South Africa O dnf  
Erik Bredmar Sweden IS Kullen dnf  
mongrel New Zealand dnf  
Elise France Scapa Nancy dnf  
supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK dnf