Catching Features

ugh!!!

Open:16:00 Apr 22 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 27 2006
Map:/rnd-04bs0e80sgrrrrdwdw00imrr000000q3m8go00/events/Western Waban Lake/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Erik M
Description:very steep and big mountains and......much climbing good luck!!!
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

58 official (+6 reruns) 9 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:30  
2. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 12:31  *****
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 12:36  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:03  
5. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:17  *****
6. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:23  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:55  
8. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:00  
9. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:03  
10. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:40  *****
11. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:50  
12. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:07  
13. Bard Norway Halden SK 15:38  
14. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:08  
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:12  
16. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 16:44  
17. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:47  
18. mike denver Costa Rica 17:03  
19. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:26  *****
20. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 17:37  
21. jacks Sweden GMOK 18:08  
22. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:13  
23. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 18:41  
24. Ally Israel Temp OK 19:05  
25. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 20:22  
26. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:43  
27. hea Sweden VBOL 21:20  
28. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:12  
29. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:18  
30. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 27:03  *****
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:39  
32. greybear Finland 39:18  
33. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 61:08  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  *****
Christopher Norway OK Moss dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Anders Sweden dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
FAbaroa United States dnf  
joggi European Union OL-Teamet dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar dnf  
Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK dnf  
Lu France COTS dnf  
lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde dnf  
SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Morten Andersen Denmark Odense OK dnf  
Fredrik.C Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf