Catching Features

Day 3, night

Open:16:00 Apr 17 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 24 2006
Map:/rnd-01gk0sg0sgffd4my2e999a33ky33rr8trrrr9l/events/Upper Atkinsontonville National Park/day1/day 3 night.course
Created by:1
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

75 official (+8 reruns) 5 comments

1. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 12:58  
2. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:34  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:00  
4. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 15:17  
5. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 15:38  
6. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:42  
7. Lu France COTS 15:44  
8. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 15:49  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:57  
10. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 16:05  
11. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:30  
12. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:43  
13. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:50  
14. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 18:36  
15. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:50  
16. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 19:19  
17. Flynn New Zealand North West 21:31  
18. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 22:15  
19. Morten Andersen Denmark Odense OK 22:22  
20. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 23:46  
21. mike denver Costa Rica 24:02  
22. Magnus N Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 24:53  
23. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 25:39  
24. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 25:41  
25. bzou France Dijon 26:20  
26. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 26:21  
27. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 28:45  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:04  
29. hea Sweden VBOL 32:35  
30. sja13 New Zealand HOC 41:45  
SchIve Norway Halden SK dnf  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  *****
Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf  
Mat6911 France LRACO dnf  
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  *****
querem France orientalp dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
aatamila France TAD dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
kees Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Micke T Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar dnf  
Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK dnf  
arveo Norway Måren OK dnf  
OK South Africa O dnf  
Simon H Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde dnf  
SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
vebjÿrn bergset Norway Veten dnf  
Fredrik.C Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf