Catching Features

A randomizer map

Open:11:30 Apr 17 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 30 2006
Map:/rnd-0dgd16o0e8m7060gpak7rrjurod5r4p6owhtg0/events/Southern Arborbergham Farm/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Benjamin Hofmans
Description: easy and short course test race :12min 31s
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

97 official (+8 reruns) 5 comments

1. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 10:52  *****
2. OK South Africa O 10:59  
3. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:05  
4. Bard Norway Halden SK 11:09  
5. beeker New Zealand papo 11:12  
6. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 11:21  
7. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 11:22  
8. jover Belgium OMEGA 11:24  
9. mike denver Costa Rica 11:25  
10. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:26  
11. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:27  
11. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:27  
13. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:32  
14. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 11:34  
14. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:34  
16. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:35  
17. Blackburn Finland TP 11:36  
18. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:38  
19. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 11:40  
20. nighto France COTS 11:42  
20. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 11:42  
22. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:43  
23. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 11:47  
24. pk Scotland ESOC 11:50  
25. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 11:51  
25. Flynn New Zealand North West 11:51  
27. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 11:52  
27. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:52  
29. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 11:53  
30. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 11:56  
30. Thorne Finland JRV 11:56  
32. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:57  
33. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:01  
33. aatamila France TAD 12:01  
33. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 12:01  
36. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:04  
37. Pantse Finland YP 12:14  
38. hea Sweden VBOL 12:16  
39. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:19  
40. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 12:24  
41. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:27  
42. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 12:36  
43. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 12:37  
44. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:41  
44. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 12:41  
46. querem France orientalp 12:45  
47. piel France ACA 12:54  
48. jacks Sweden GMOK 12:55  
49. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 12:56  
50. jeb France VSO 12:57  
51. Utt Sweden OK Computer 13:03  
52. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 13:07  
53. kajari Finland 13:10  
54. Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet 13:15  
55. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 13:17  
56. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:32  
57. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 13:45  
58. Ally Israel Temp OK 13:50  
58. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 13:50  
58. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 13:50  
61. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 14:10  *****
62. Pim France HVO 14:13  
63. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 14:28  
64. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 14:32  
65. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:59  
66. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 15:03  
67. Etienne France CSMR 15:34  
68. bzou France Dijon 16:03  
69. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 16:11  
70. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 16:21  
71. flx Netherlands MINOR 16:25  
72. offa Sweden Tuna 16:30  
73. nilmag Sweden LOK 17:18  
74. Percy Netherlands OLVOG 17:35  *****
75. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:48  
76. Jim Russell Australia Bendigo 19:21  
77. crick United Kingdom so 20:21  
78. mongrel New Zealand 21:13  
79. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 21:41  
80. arveo Norway Måren OK 21:49  
81. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 22:08  
82. Alfred Netherlands UZO 38:00  
biggins United States CSU dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
benzen Denmark slagelse dnf  
Lu France COTS dnf  
Robin Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Magnus N Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf