Catching Features

Fun,Fun,Fun

Open:16:00 Apr 11 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 18 2006
Map:/rnd-0icv0e80e800012u9e039dcn24m0n9mya49jg3/events/Great Cambridge Village/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Utt
Description:a modified random map sprint with a "bo" (don't know the english word). I think it's fun.
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

142 official (+17 reruns) 8 comments

1. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 7:31  
2. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 7:37  
3. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 7:39  
4. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 7:41  
5. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 7:42  
6. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:49  
7. mkietis Latvia Ozons 7:59  
7. Théo France Annecy SO 7:59  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:59  
10. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 8:03  
11. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 8:04  
12. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 8:11  
13. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 8:14  
14. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 8:15  
14. jover Belgium OMEGA 8:15  
16. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 8:16  
17. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:18  
18. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:20  
19. Sami Norway Freidig 8:22  
20. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 8:25  
21. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 8:27  
22. jacks Sweden GMOK 8:39  
23. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 8:50  
24. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 8:53  
25. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 8:55  *****
26. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 8:56  
27. Pantse Finland YP 8:57  
28. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 9:04  
29. mike denver Costa Rica 9:06  
30. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 9:08  
31. Ours du 69 France JOG 9:09  
32. Ally Israel Temp OK 9:16  
33. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 9:22  
34. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:23  
35. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 9:24  
36. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 9:26  
37. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:30  
37. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 9:30  
39. Blackburn Finland TP 9:37  
40. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 9:41  
40. nilmag Sweden LOK 9:41  
42. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 9:44  
43. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 10:06  
44. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 10:07  
45. Boats United Kingdom ELO 10:08  
46. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 10:10  
47. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:21  
48. Alex Alvarez Portugal CPOC 10:26  
49. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 10:27  
50. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 10:30  
50. Kundin X Germany Planeta Wet5 10:30  
52. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 10:33  
53. benito France theteam 10:53  
54. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:57  
55. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:01  
56. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 11:03  
57. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 11:20  
58. Mélanie France TAD 11:28  
59. Nails United Kingdom SYO 11:31  
60. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 11:32  
61. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 11:35  
62. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 11:42  
63. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 11:44  
64. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 11:45  
65. Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if 11:46  
65. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 11:46  
67. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:50  
67. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 11:50  
69. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 11:53  
70. Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok 12:03  
71. yann locatelli France annecy 12:16  
72. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 12:29  
73. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:39  
74. kajari Finland 12:43  
75. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 12:44  
76. romanzo Switzerland OLG Bern 13:01  
77. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 13:02  
78. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 13:17  
79. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 13:25  
80. sofia Sweden Hjobygdens ok 13:34  
81. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 13:36  
82. hea Sweden VBOL 13:44  
83. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 13:49  *****
84. offa Sweden Tuna 13:50  
85. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 14:15  
86. Jim Russell Australia Bendigo 14:20  
87. Thorne Finland JRV 14:21  
88. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 14:32  
89. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 14:36  
90. Lu France COTS 14:39  
91. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:03  
92. jeb France VSO 15:09  
93. kees Netherlands MINOR 15:24  
94. Christopher Norway OK Moss 16:26  
95. Pim France HVO 16:35  
96. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 16:44  
97. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 17:23  
98. haton Spain Asturias 17:30  
99. JDP United States QOC 18:17  
100. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 19:30  *****
101. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 19:38  
102. Eirik JH Norway Lirebygda O-lag 19:47  
103. Simon H Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 20:38  
104. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 21:48  
105. blind_fsh United Kingdom LOG 22:03  
106. arveo Norway Måren OK 22:15  
107. Alfred Netherlands UZO 22:46  
108. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 23:05  
109. Pida Sweden Västvärmlands OK 24:08  
110. lucky99 Switzerland OLG Chur 24:41  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
bedders United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Brage Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
henke b Sweden Kils OK dnf  *****
erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
aatamila France TAD dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Percy Netherlands OLVOG dnf  
FAbaroa United States dnf  
öpir Sweden IF THOR dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
kalle Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Geten Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar dnf  
Moose Norway Varegg dnf