Catching Features

OCAD Streams 2

Open:16:00 Apr 09 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 16 2006
Map:/CFOCAD7streams/events/CFOCAD7streams/day1/CF2.course
Created by:skimber
Description:Second course on this map, but more controls
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

135 official (+30 reruns) 6 comments

1. Théo France JOG 22:11  
2. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 22:18  
3. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 22:37  *****
4. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 22:40  
5. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 22:43  
6. Nails United Kingdom SYO 22:45  
6. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 22:45  *****
8. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 22:50  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:57  
9. mb Norway FSK 22:57  
11. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:59  
12. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:02  
13. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 23:03  
14. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:04  
15. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:12  
16. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 23:14  
17. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 23:16  
18. lucasbasset France JOG 23:21  
19. henke b Sweden Kils OK 23:24  
20. Sami Norway Freidig 23:31  
21. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 23:38  
21. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:38  
23. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 23:40  
24. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:48  
25. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 23:49  *****
26. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 23:50  
27. Utt Sweden OK Computer 23:59  
28. Ours du 69 France JOG 24:03  
29. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 24:04  
29. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 24:04  
31. Ally Israel Temp OK 24:08  
31. julien France coatarmor 29 24:08  
33. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 24:10  
34. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 24:17  
35. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:18  
35. jover Belgium OMEGA 24:18  
37. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 24:23  
38. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 24:27  
39. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 24:32  
40. Pantse Finland YP 24:33  
41. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:38  
42. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:40  
43. nighto France COTS 24:41  
44. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 24:42  
45. aatamila France TAD 24:44  
46. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 24:49  
47. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 24:53  
48. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:57  
49. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:00  
50. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:02  
51. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 25:05  
52. Sasse Sweden IKHP 25:08  
53. jacks Sweden GMOK 25:09  
53. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 25:09  
55. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 25:16  
56. Blackburn Finland TP 25:19  
57. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 25:25  
58. Thorne Finland JRV 25:29  
59. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 25:32  
60. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:37  
61. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 25:39  
62. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 25:41  
62. nilmag Sweden LOK 25:41  
64. Mélanie France HVO 25:53  
64. Jaunis Finland OK77 25:53  
66. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 26:03  
67. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 26:08  
68. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 26:09  
69. hea Sweden VBOL 26:14  
70. Pim France HVO 26:27  
71. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 26:28  
72. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 26:43  
73. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:45  
74. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 27:06  
75. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 27:13  
76. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 27:25  
77. offa Sweden Tuna 27:37  
78. Mat6911 France LRACO 27:44  
79. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 27:50  
80. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 27:57  
81. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 28:01  
82. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 28:06  
83. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 28:08  
84. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 28:25  
85. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 28:26  
86. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 28:35  
87. romanzo Switzerland OLG Bern 28:50  
88. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 28:53  
89. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 29:05  
90. mkietis Latvia Ozons 29:38  
91. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 29:47  
92. kajari Finland 30:03  
93. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 30:05  
94. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 30:27  
95. EBuckley United States SLOC 30:30  
96. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 30:44  
97. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:01  
98. Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås 31:21  
99. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 31:45  
100. integrall Israel Temp OK 33:20  
101. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 33:21  
102. Jelle Netherlands OLV Mastmeen 33:26  
103. liske Belgium ARDOC 33:47  
104. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 34:00  
105. Stones Norway Modum OL 34:01  
106. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 34:10  
107. tichym Czech Republic tjh 34:33  
108. haton Spain Asturias 34:40  
109. kees Netherlands MINOR 36:41  
110. Willy United Kingdom cog 36:51  
111. blind_fsh United Kingdom LOG 36:52  
112. flx Netherlands MINOR 37:12  *****
113. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 37:39  
114. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 37:51  
115. bzou France Dijon 38:02  
116. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 39:07  
117. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 39:30  
118. tuuse59 Finland TuuSe 42:20  
119. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 42:57  
120. gregox France annecy 45:19  
121. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 46:08  
122. all Sweden VBOL 46:17  
123. Rolf Johansson Sweden Sundsvalls Ok 51:34  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
benito France theteam dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
mike denver Costa Rica dnf  
Pida Sweden Västvärmlands OK dnf