Catching Features

butler brown just a try!

Open:16:00 Apr 08 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 15 2006
Map:/rnd-0h730sg16ooghbiv2z0q0ggn4gg5moj2pee4ie/events/Butler/day1/Course06.course
Created by:sasha chepelin
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

61 official (+4 reruns) 1 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 39:08  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 39:23  
3. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 39:28  
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 39:40  
5. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 39:47  
6. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 39:53  
7. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:59  
8. Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul 40:16  
9. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 40:22  
10. mkietis Latvia Ozons 40:23  
11. mike denver Costa Rica 40:33  
12. Ally Israel Temp OK 40:52  
13. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 41:01  
14. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 41:13  
15. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 41:17  
15. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 41:17  
17. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 41:38  
18. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 41:57  
19. jacks Sweden GMOK 42:05  
20. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 42:28  
21. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 42:47  
22. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 42:57  
23. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 43:02  *****
24. Drejtoj (2) Sweden OL-Teamet 43:03  
25. Blackburn Finland TP 43:14  
26. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 44:18  
27. Eddie Harwood (2) Scotland Moravian 44:36  *****
28. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 44:42  
29. Drejtoj (3) Sweden OL-Teamet 44:44  
30. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 44:45  
31. Pantse Finland YP 44:53  
32. offa Sweden Tuna 45:15  
33. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 46:35  
33. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 46:35  
35. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 46:43  
36. kees Netherlands MINOR 47:27  
37. hea Sweden VBOL 48:42  
38. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 49:38  
39. Lu France COTS 50:14  
40. Pim France HVO 52:16  
41. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 52:49  
42. Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa 54:35  
43. bzou France Dijon 55:41  
44. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 55:59  
45. flx Netherlands MINOR 56:41  *****
46. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 59:02  
47. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 59:32  
48. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 61:54  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 77:26  
50. sofia Sweden Hjobygdens ok 86:18  
51. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 89:20  
52. Alfred Netherlands UZO 115:09  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira dnf  
EB Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
integrall Israel Temp OK dnf