Catching Features

Sprint Cup 2- stage 1

Open:16:00 Apr 03 2005
Close:16:00 Apr 10 2005
Map:/latte/events/latte/day1/Gio-1.course
Created by:Gio
Description:Another sprint cup. this time in a "real " map =)
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

78 official (+40 reruns) 17 comments

1. SchIve (2) Norway Halden SK 18:03  
2. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 18:08  *****
3. frog (5) Grenada run tan plan 18:24  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:29  *****
5. fazza (2) United Kingdom Harlequins 19:12  *****
6. Millis (3) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:24  
7. Nails (2) United Kingdom SYO 19:32  
8. marcusm (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:46  
9. Pantse Finland YP 19:53  
10. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:55  
11. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 20:00  
12. nellars (3) Ireland B77 20:03  
13. Russ United Kingdom Harlequins 20:11  *****
14. Dunc (2) Scotland Maroc 20:13  
15. frog Grenada run tan plan 20:43  
16. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 21:04  
17. Théo France JOG 21:25  *****
18. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 21:41  *****
19. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 21:52  *****
20. Pevi (2) Finland Rasti-Nokia 21:53  
21. biggins United States CSU 22:07  *****
22. Mike United Kingdom SYO 22:13  
22. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 22:13  *****
22. Millis (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:13  
25. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 22:16  
26. PatrickChg (4) Hong Kong HKOC 22:46  
26. CalleR Finland JRV 22:46  
28. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 22:47  
29. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 22:52  
30. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 23:02  
31. Champ (2) Scotland Bsk 23:09  
32. Samuel (2) Finland Suunta-Sepot 23:20  
33. PatrickChg (3) Hong Kong HKOC 23:24  
34. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 23:27  *****
35. nellars (2) Ireland B77 23:30  
36. frog (2) Grenada run tan plan 23:39  
37. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 23:46  *****
38. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 24:10  
39. Toni Finland SV 24:16  *****
40. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 24:33  *****
41. frog (4) Grenada run tan plan 24:36  
42. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 26:22  *****
43. Lee Andrewartha (2) Australia Australopers 26:29  
44. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 26:43  
45. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 27:19  
46. mindsweeper Norway CSU 27:26  
47. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 27:27  
48. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 27:51  
49. kotlajs Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 27:58  
50. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 28:08  
51. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 29:36  
52. Christopher Norway OK Moss 29:55  
53. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 30:13  
54. Strand (2) Sweden GMOK 30:48  
55. nellars Ireland B77 30:56  
56. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 31:27  
57. Holmsa (3) Norway OK Moss 31:28  
58. aLARGErhyno (2) Australia 32:02  
59. 100percent Austria OLC Wienerwald 33:25  
60. skimber United Kingdom DVO 35:15  
61. HolgerMa Germany Pathfinder Hamburg 35:42  
62. frog (6) Grenada run tan plan 36:10  
63. Eirik Norway NTNUI 37:42  
64. ele Switzerland Gold Savosa 37:48  
65. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 38:03  *****
66. WimJonk Virgin Islands Team Currywurst 39:40  
67. Olav Norway OK Moss 39:53  
68. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 40:10  
69. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 40:51  *****
70. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 47:13  
71. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 51:47  
72. SchIve Norway Halden SK 54:30  *****
73. O Mike (2) France Biscarosse Orientation 65:27  
74. gorlosky United States NEOC 80:41  *****
75. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 120:41  
tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag dnf  
Bob Borienteer United Kingdom Borienteering OK dnf  
PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot dnf  
benito France theteam dnf  
Erik Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Heikki Finland SV dnf  
Entwistle Norway Lillehammer OK dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Falki Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  *****
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Killa Chrissa Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss dnf  
Sverre Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Spookster Great Britain SPOOK dnf  
Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf  
nioc Antarctica pijo dnf  
turbo tobbe Vatican City kamikazekombo dnf  
Holmsa Norway OK Moss dnf  
Torjus Norway OK Moss dnf  
Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
nico Germany dnf  
PatrickChg (2) Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
Erik (2) Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Holmsa (2) Norway OK Moss dnf  
Vetle (2) Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Jonny (2) Britain LOG dnf  
Torgny (2) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Sarah (2) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
MapRunner (2) Great Britain HH dnf  
nico (2) Germany dnf  
Nordi (2) Switzerland GAOC / OLKRB dnf  
Eirik (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Samuel (3) Finland Suunta-Sepot dnf  
frog (3) Grenada run tan plan dnf  
OrjanC (3) Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf  
Jonny (3) Britain LOG dnf  
PatrickChg (5) Hong Kong HKOC dnf