Catching Features

haha

Open:07:45 Apr 03 2006
Close:17:15 Apr 26 2006
Map:/sidney/events/Sidney Sprints/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Hampus Larsson
Description:swe
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

122 official (+11 reruns) 4 comments

1. beeker New Zealand papo 11:36  
2. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:43  
3. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 11:44  
4. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:47  
5. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 11:50  
6. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 11:52  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:54  
8. julien France coatarmor 29 11:56  
9. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:00  
10. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:01  
11. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 12:18  
12. henke b Sweden Kils OK 12:20  
13. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 12:21  
14. Anders Sweden 12:25  
15. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 12:27  
16. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:30  
17. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 12:32  
18. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:33  
19. jacks Sweden GMOK 12:35  
20. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 12:38  
21. Petter Reinemo Norway Kongsberg OL 12:41  
22. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 12:42  
23. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:46  
24. Pim France HVO 12:48  
25. mike denver Costa Rica 12:50  
26. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 12:51  
27. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:01  
28. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:02  
29. Flynn New Zealand North West 13:11  
30. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 13:12  
30. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 13:12  
32. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 13:13  
33. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 13:17  
34. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 13:18  
35. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:22  *****
36. Thorne Finland JRV 13:33  
36. hea Sweden VBOL 13:33  
38. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:35  
39. kajari Finland 13:38  
40. fesken Norway Namsos OK 13:42  
41. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:43  
42. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 13:44  
43. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 13:53  
44. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 13:54  
45. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 13:55  
46. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 13:58  
46. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:58  
48. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:01  
49. crick United Kingdom so 14:06  
49. Morten Andersen Denmark Odense OK 14:06  
51. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 14:07  
52. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 14:11  
53. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 14:15  
53. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 14:15  
55. johan. Sweden tisaren 14:16  
56. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:23  
57. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 14:29  
58. Utt Sweden OK Computer 14:38  
59. liske Belgium ARDOC 14:46  
60. nilmag Sweden LOK 14:51  
61. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 15:01  
62. mäthu Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:02  
63. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 15:05  
64. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 15:08  
65. Charlotte France OK Hällen 15:12  
66. arveo Norway Måren OK 15:27  
67. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 15:28  
68. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:31  
68. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 15:31  
70. Mitsku Finland 15:38  
71. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 15:45  
72. Jenny U Sweden Sundsvalls OK 15:55  
73. Jonte. Sweden Ok Tisaren 16:19  
74. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 16:25  
75. sja13 New Zealand HOC 16:56  
76. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 16:58  
77. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:04  
78. kees Netherlands MINOR 17:36  
79. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 17:51  
80. sebba Isle of Man 18:00  
81. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 18:19  
82. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 18:39  
83. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 18:40  
84. ory Norway Rennebu 18:48  
85. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 18:52  
86. Moose Norway Varegg 19:00  
87. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 19:34  
88. Lu France COTS 19:49  
89. Jim Øystein Nybråten Norway Fredrikstad SK 19:54  
90. Pida Sweden Västvärmlands OK 20:33  
91. bzou France Dijon 20:54  
92. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 21:43  
93. Alfred Netherlands UZO 32:20  
94. FAbaroa United States 40:33  
Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  *****
Timo lahde France TAD dnf  
aatamila France TAD dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
EB Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
anna k.o Norway måren ok dnf  
Simon H Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Fredrik.C Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf