Catching Features

[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course

Open:16:00 Mar 31 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 09 2006
Map:/Utsnitt av Fylleryd/events/Utsnitt av Fylleryd/day1/Dead.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:New course on the Fylleryd-map on public demand. New controlpoints too. Now where in the world could I have found the inspiration to the course-name from? Viel gluck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

212 official (+50 reruns) 13 comments

1. TC (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:03  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:09  *****
3. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:10  
3. 8 (2) Norfolk Island GMOK 10:10  
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:13  
6. jover Belgium OMEGA 10:17  *****
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 10:17  
8. Théo France JOG 10:18  
8. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:18  
10. mb Norway FSK 10:20  
10. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 10:20  
10. Pevi (2) Finland Rasti-Nokia 10:20  
13. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:22  
14. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:25  *****
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:27  
16. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 10:28  
17. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 10:29  
17. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 10:29  
19. jover (2) Belgium OMEGA 10:30  *****
19. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 10:30  
21. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:31  
21. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 10:31  
23. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 10:32  
23. tupu (2) Finland Siilin Rasti 10:32  
23. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 10:32  
23. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 10:32  
27. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 10:33  
27. julien France coatarmor 29 10:33  
29. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 10:34  *****
30. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 10:35  
30. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:35  
30. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:35  
33. Thorne Finland JRV 10:36  
33. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 10:36  
33. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 10:36  
33. Bard Norway Halden SK 10:36  
37. Ours du 69 France JOG 10:37  
37. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 10:37  
39. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 10:38  
39. lucasbasset France JOG 10:38  
39. Eirik Norway NTNUI 10:38  
39. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:38  
43. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 10:39  
44. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 10:40  
44. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:40  
46. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:41  
47. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 10:43  
48. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:46  
49. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:47  
50. Ally Israel Temp OK 10:48  
50. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:48  
50. CalleR Finland JRV 10:48  
53. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 10:49  *****
53. mike denver (2) Costa Rica 10:49  
55. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 10:51  *****
55. Nails United Kingdom SYO 10:51  
57. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:55  
58. the second martina hingis (2) Switzerland oljg holde 10:59  
58. Mat6911 (2) France LRACO 10:59  
60. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:00  
61. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:01  
62. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 11:02  
62. Sasse Sweden IKHP 11:02  
62. Torgny (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 11:02  
62. Hatchet (4) Sweden GMOK 11:02  
66. Charlotte France OK Hällen 11:03  
67. Goran Winblad (2) Sweden Rehns BK 11:04  
68. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 11:09  
69. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 11:10  
70. Timo lahde France TAD 11:13  
71. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 11:15  
72. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 11:17  
73. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:21  
73. Mitsku Finland 11:21  
75. Strannik1 Russian Federation Mosmeridian 11:22  
75. godders Great Britain Interlopers 11:22  
77. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 11:23  
78. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:24  
78. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 11:24  
80. SV Finland VaHa 11:30  
80. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 11:30  
80. Utt Sweden OK Computer 11:30  
80. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 11:30  *****
84. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:32  
85. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 11:34  
85. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:34  
85. Mélanie France HVO 11:34  
85. casp2025 (4) Denmark Søllerød OK 11:34  
89. PMH (2) Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:35  
90. benito France theteam 11:36  
91. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:37  *****
91. Andreass Norway Løten OL 11:37  
93. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:38  
93. Hatchet (3) Sweden GMOK 11:38  
95. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 11:41  
95. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 11:41  
97. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 11:42  
98. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 11:43  
98. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 11:43  
100. jacks Sweden GMOK 11:44  
101. pk Scotland ESOC 11:46  
101. offa Sweden Tuna 11:46  
103. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 11:47  
104. samivirta Finland MS Parma 11:49  
105. Pim France HVO 11:50  
106. larsmoh Norway Wing OK 11:54  
107. johan. Sweden tisaren 11:57  
108. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 11:58  
109. Blackburn Finland TP 12:01  *****
110. peder o (2) Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 12:03  
111. offa (3) Sweden Tuna 12:04  
112. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 12:05  
113. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:09  
114. Suleng Norway Fart OK 12:10  
115. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 12:11  
116. skimber United Kingdom DVO 12:13  *****
117. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 12:14  
118. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 12:15  
119. Eddie Harwood (2) Scotland Moravian 12:18  
120. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 12:33  
121. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 12:34  
122. Kripaps Latvia Riga 12:35  
122. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 12:35  
124. Benjamin Hofmans (2) Belgium ASUB 12:36  
125. mkietis Latvia Ozons 12:40  
125. Jamie (2) New Zealand PAPO 12:40  
127. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 12:42  
128. nighto France COTS 12:43  
128. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 12:43  
130. Pardal Finland Lynx 12:44  
130. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 12:44  
132. Birko (2) Norway OK Skøynar 12:46  
133. Pantse Finland YP 12:49  
133. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 12:49  
135. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 12:50  
136. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:52  
136. Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet 12:52  
136. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 12:52  
139. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 12:53  
140. henke b Sweden Kils OK 12:54  
141. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 12:57  
142. piel France ACA 12:58  
143. casp2025 (3) Denmark Søllerød OK 13:06  
144. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:09  
145. Michael Belgium ARDOC 13:15  
146. gla Finland OJO 13:16  
146. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 13:16  
148. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:23  
149. Hatchet (2) Sweden GMOK 13:24  
150. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 13:25  
151. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 13:28  
152. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 13:30  
152. wagner Norway KSOL 13:30  
154. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 13:34  
155. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 13:37  
156. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 13:41  
157. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:42  
158. kajari Finland 13:47  
158. Philou (2) France LOA 13:47  
160. mike denver Costa Rica 13:50  
161. Nele Estonia OK Ilves 13:57  
162. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 14:01  
163. Stones Norway Modum OL 14:11  
164. Geten Sweden Forsa OK 14:13  
165. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 14:26  
165. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:26  
167. Jim Øystein Nybråten Norway Fredrikstad SK 14:34  
168. renni Switzerland bussola ok 14:50  
169. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 14:56  
169. tupu Finland Siilin Rasti 14:56  
171. Jaunis Finland OK77 15:04  
172. haton (2) Spain Asturias 15:16  
173. PHJ65 (2) Finland SuSe 15:21  
174. agustincb Spain Calasparra 15:23  
175. JDP United States QOC 16:05  
175. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 16:05  
177. tomwcarr (2) United States NTOA 16:13  
178. Christopher Norway OK Moss 16:16  
179. Alfred Netherlands UZO 16:21  
179. peder o (3) Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 16:21  
181. jeb France VSO 16:25  
182. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 16:27  
183. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 16:34  
184. flx Netherlands MINOR 16:40  
185. Moose Norway Varegg 16:43  
186. Boats United Kingdom ELO 16:53  
187. kees Netherlands MINOR 16:54  
188. daniel_h (2) Sweden Hestra IF 16:57  
189. Honcho (2) New Zealand CMOC 17:01  
190. mila Finland 17:21  
190. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 17:21  
192. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 17:30  
193. Lu (2) France COTS 17:33  
194. BLegg United States ORCA 17:35  
195. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 17:36  
196. liske Belgium ARDOC 17:37  
197. Wasted Sweden IFK 18:04  
198. Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if 18:05  
199. SimonNilsson (2) Sweden Bjurholm 18:32  
200. bzou France Dijon 18:45  
201. tichym Czech Republic tjh 18:50  
202. Dan K Great Britain DVO 18:58  
203. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 19:03  
204. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 19:22  
205. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 19:39  
206. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 20:13  
207. blind_fsh United Kingdom LOG 21:08  
208. haton Spain Asturias 21:16  
209. Vince (2) United States OCIN 21:33  
210. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 21:40  
211. Hampus Larsson (3) Sweden FK Göingarna 21:48  
212. blaireau France 21:53  
213. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 22:28  
214. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 24:07  
215. damnedaniele (2) Italy Orsa Maggiore 24:15  
216. outi Finland Kangasla SK 26:05  
217. gemraid France 26:11  
218. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 27:38  
219. Martin Peat New Zealand Counties Manukau 27:40  
220. Vince (3) United States OCIN 27:45  
221. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:43  
222. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 29:10  
223. all Sweden VBOL 33:43  
224. michelb (2) France MAR.CO. 38:13  
225. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 48:01  
226. Fismen Norway Nydalens SK 82:23  
Honcho New Zealand CMOC dnf  
erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
EB Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Anders Sweden dnf  
Vilse Sweden IL Vilse dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Hatchet Sweden GMOK dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
öpir Sweden IF THOR dnf  
Jonte. Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf  
Thomthom France HVO dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
UsieiiL Spain Los Cortos dnf  
Vince United States OCIN dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Gustav Stenberg (2) Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
hea (2) Sweden VBOL dnf  
ajs1152 (2) Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Eda Smehlik (2) Czech Republic SHK dnf  
benito (2) France theteam dnf  
Hampus Larsson (2) Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
UsieiiL (2) Spain Los Cortos dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij (2) Belgium hamok dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
MackeE (2) Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
casp2025 (2) Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
Honcho (3) New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Hampus Larsson (4) Sweden FK Göingarna dnf