Catching Features

OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen

Open:16:00 Mar 19 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 26 2006
Map:/WLDFeb02_15snip/events/WLDFeb02_15snip/day1/course0.course
Created by:flx
Description:My first conversion of a real OCAD-map: the Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen. With thanks to Anders Elfving and Alfred Newerla.
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

173 official (+48 reruns) 15 comments

1. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:49  
2. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 12:50  
3. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 12:52  *****
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 12:53  *****
5. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 12:54  
6. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:55  
7. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:56  *****
8. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 12:57  
9. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:58  *****
10. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 13:01  
10. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 13:01  
12. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 13:02  
13. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 13:03  
13. biggins United States CSU 13:03  
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:04  
15. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:04  
15. beeker New Zealand papo 13:04  
18. nighto France COTS 13:07  
19. Théo France JOG 13:08  
20. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 13:09  
21. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 13:10  
22. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:11  
22. ms Norway HMKG 13:11  
24. mb Norway FSK 13:12  
24. julien France coatarmor 29 13:12  
26. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:13  
26. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:13  
28. Krille Bahrain The New Era 13:14  
29. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:15  
30. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:16  
31. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 13:17  
32. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:18  
32. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 13:18  
32. Mat6911 France LRACO 13:18  
32. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 13:18  
36. pk Scotland ESOC 13:19  *****
36. mkietis Latvia Ozons 13:19  
38. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 13:20  *****
39. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 13:22  
40. Pantse Finland YP 13:24  
41. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:25  *****
41. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 13:25  
41. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:25  
44. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:27  
44. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 13:27  
44. henke b Sweden Kils OK 13:27  
44. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 13:27  
48. Alban Dalberto France VSO 13:28  
48. Ours du 69 France JOG 13:28  
48. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 13:28  
51. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 13:29  
52. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:30  *****
52. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 13:30  
54. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:32  
55. Kripaps Latvia Riga 13:33  *****
56. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:36  *****
56. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:36  
56. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:36  
56. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 13:36  
60. Utt Sweden OK Computer 13:43  
61. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:44  
61. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:44  
63. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 13:45  
64. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 13:49  
65. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 13:50  
66. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 13:51  
67. gemraid France 13:54  
68. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 13:55  
69. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 13:57  *****
69. mike denver Costa Rica 13:57  
69. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:57  
72. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 14:01  
73. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 14:03  
74. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:06  
75. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 14:08  
75. piel France ACA 14:08  
77. Timo lahde France TAD 14:11  
77. Malin Sweden OK Tyr 14:11  
79. crick United Kingdom so 14:14  
80. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 14:18  *****
81. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:19  
82. SV Finland VaHa 14:20  
82. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 14:20  
84. gla Finland OJO 14:21  
85. Andreass Norway Løten OL 14:22  
85. Thorne Finland JRV 14:22  
87. Tolya Latvia Riga 14:23  
88. Niels-Peter Foppen Netherlands MINOR 14:30  
88. offa Sweden Tuna 14:30  
90. Mitsku Finland 14:32  
91. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 14:33  
92. SC Sweden OLC 14:38  
92. nilmag Sweden LOK 14:38  
94. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 14:40  
95. kajari Finland 14:43  
96. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 14:44  
97. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:48  
98. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 14:53  
99. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 15:02  
100. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 15:03  
101. pettrachek Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 15:10  
102. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 15:12  
103. jeb France VSO 15:16  
104. skimber United Kingdom DVO 15:25  
105. ym Japan 15:28  
106. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:33  
107. yann locatelli France annecy 15:39  
108. Pim France HVO 15:42  
109. Martin Great Britain SYO 15:47  
110. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 15:48  
111. benito France theteam 15:57  
112. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 16:00  
113. Percy Netherlands OLVOG 16:06  
114. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 16:09  
115. EBuckley United States SLOC 16:16  
115. CL@HOC93 Netherlands HOC\'93 16:16  
117. hea Sweden VBOL 16:26  
118. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:29  
119. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:31  
120. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 16:48  
121. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 16:49  
122. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 16:51  
123. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 16:52  
123. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 16:52  
125. agustincb Spain Calasparra 16:57  
126. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 17:05  
126. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:05  *****
128. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 17:16  
129. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:40  
129. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:40  
131. liske Belgium ARDOC 18:19  
132. Michael Belgium ARDOC 18:48  
133. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:54  *****
133. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 18:54  
135. olav ers Norway Fana IL 18:56  
136. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 19:11  
137. TR Finland RaLu 19:29  
138. Charlotte France OK Hällen 19:34  
139. JDP United States QOC 19:37  
140. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 21:10  
141. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 21:36  
142. mila Finland 21:48  
143. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 22:15  
144. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 22:54  
145. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:59  
146. Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if 23:45  
147. jeff_the_o_dude United States ORCA 25:06  
148. tichym Czech Republic tjh 25:19  
149. Firairs_fr France TAD 29:54  
150. Oscar Stenberg Sweden OL-2:an 31:22  
151. kees Netherlands MINOR 43:55  
152. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 58:12  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
frank mensink Netherlands minor dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf  
Silje Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Allu Finland dnf  
Geten Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Wouter Foppen Netherlands OLV MINOR dnf