Catching Features

OCAD - The great race 2

Open:16:00 Mar 17 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 24 2006
Map:/fredag/events/fredag/day1/Day2.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Same map as before....little shorter.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

129 official (+31 reruns) 10 comments

1. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 8:39  
2. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 8:49  *****
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 8:52  
3. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 8:52  
3. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:52  
6. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 8:53  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:54  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:55  
9. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 8:56  
9. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 8:56  
11. mb Norway FSK 8:59  
11. Ours du 69 France JOG 8:59  
13. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 9:01  
14. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 9:04  
15. Utt Sweden OK Computer 9:06  
16. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 9:09  
16. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 9:09  *****
16. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 9:09  
19. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:10  
20. Pantse Finland YP 9:11  
20. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 9:11  
22. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 9:12  
23. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 9:13  
23. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 9:13  
25. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 9:14  
25. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 9:14  
27. julien France coatarmor 29 9:15  
28. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 9:16  
29. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 9:20  
30. pk Scotland ESOC 9:21  
31. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 9:23  
31. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 9:23  
33. Blackburn Finland TP 9:24  
34. jover Belgium OMEGA 9:27  
35. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 9:31  
36. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:32  
37. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 9:33  
38. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 9:34  
39. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:35  
39. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 9:35  *****
41. Ally Israel Temp OK 9:38  
41. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 9:38  
41. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 9:38  
44. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 9:42  *****
44. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 9:42  
46. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:43  
47. Martin Great Britain SYO 9:46  
48. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:49  
49. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:51  
50. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 9:52  
51. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 9:53  
52. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:55  
53. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 9:56  
54. olav ers Norway Fana IL 10:01  
55. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:03  
56. nighto France COTS 10:04  
57. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 10:05  
58. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:08  
59. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 10:13  
60. too fast! France theteam 10:14  
61. SV Finland VaHa 10:16  
61. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:16  *****
63. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:17  
63. mkietis Latvia Ozons 10:17  
65. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 10:18  
66. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 10:25  
67. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:29  
68. offa Sweden Tuna 10:30  
69. Thorne Finland JRV 10:33  
69. wagner Norway KSOL 10:33  
69. Tolya Latvia Riga 10:33  
72. SC Sweden OLC 10:35  
73. Théo France JOG 10:39  
73. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 10:39  
75. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 10:41  
76. beeker New Zealand papo 10:43  
77. mike denver Costa Rica 10:45  
78. benito France theteam 10:47  
79. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:48  
80. jacks Sweden GMOK 10:49  
81. Pim France HVO 10:51  
82. Charlotte France OK Hällen 10:58  
83. kajari Finland 10:59  
84. hea Sweden VBOL 11:01  
85. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 11:08  
85. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 11:08  
87. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 11:09  
88. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 11:11  
89. gla Finland OJO 11:12  
90. Mitsku Finland 11:22  
91. piel France ACA 11:23  
92. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:24  
93. johan. Sweden tisaren 11:28  
94. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:31  
95. jeb France VSO 11:45  
96. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 11:50  
97. querem France orientalp 12:01  
98. ym Japan 12:13  
99. tupu Finland Siilin Rasti 12:21  
100. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 12:29  
101. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:55  
102. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 12:56  
103. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 13:05  
104. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 13:07  
105. jeff_the_o_dude United States ORCA 13:18  
106. sindre Norway Tynset 13:21  
107. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 13:33  
108. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 13:44  
109. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 13:58  *****
110. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 14:01  
111. Magnus Sweden Malmö OK 14:32  
112. flx Netherlands MINOR 15:27  
113. kees Netherlands MINOR 16:13  
114. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 16:51  
115. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:00  
116. Jonte. Sweden Ok Tisaren 18:01  
117. Percy Netherlands OLVOG 18:03  
118. JDP United States QOC 19:08  
119. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 22:01  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
frank mensink Netherlands minor dnf  
Alban Dalberto France VSO dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf