Catching Features

OCAD - The great race 1

Open:16:00 Mar 16 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 23 2006
Map:/fredag/events/fredag/day1/Race1.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Hopefully you enjoy this map...
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

131 official (+20 reruns) 11 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:01  *****
2. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 11:07  
3. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 11:09  
4. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 11:13  
4. Jones Italy TST 11:13  
6. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:18  
7. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 11:20  
8. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:21  
9. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 11:25  
10. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:27  
11. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 11:29  
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:32  
12. Sasse Sweden IKHP 11:32  
14. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:34  
15. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 11:36  *****
16. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:38  
17. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:39  *****
17. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 11:39  
17. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:39  *****
17. julien France coatarmor 29 11:39  
21. Théo France JOG 11:40  
22. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:41  
22. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:41  
24. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 11:44  
25. jover Belgium OMEGA 11:45  *****
26. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 11:47  
26. mkietis Latvia Ozons 11:47  
28. pk Scotland ESOC 11:50  
28. nighto France COTS 11:50  
28. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 11:50  
31. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 11:51  
32. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 11:53  
33. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 11:55  
34. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 11:58  
35. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:00  
35. Martin Great Britain SYO 12:00  
37. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 12:01  
38. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:03  
39. Ours du 69 France JOG 12:06  
39. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:06  
41. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:08  
42. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 12:13  
43. gla Finland OJO 12:14  
43. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:14  *****
45. Utt Sweden OK Computer 12:18  
46. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:19  
46. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 12:19  
48. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:23  
48. piel France ACA 12:23  
50. jacks Sweden GMOK 12:24  
51. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 12:27  *****
52. Pantse Finland YP 12:30  
53. beeker New Zealand papo 12:34  
54. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 12:38  
55. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 12:45  
56. SC Sweden OLC 12:47  
57. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:53  
57. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 12:53  
59. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 12:54  
60. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 12:55  
60. Thorne Finland JRV 12:55  
62. mb Norway FSK 12:59  
62. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 12:59  
64. henke b Sweden Kils OK 13:01  
65. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 13:07  
66. too fast! France theteam 13:14  
67. Ally Israel Temp OK 13:16  
67. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:16  
69. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 13:19  
69. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:19  
71. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 13:20  
72. Blackburn Finland TP 13:29  
73. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 13:36  
74. Ben France TAD 13:41  
75. mike denver Costa Rica 13:42  
76. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 13:49  
77. offa Sweden Tuna 14:03  
78. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 14:05  
79. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:06  
80. wagner Norway KSOL 14:12  
81. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 14:13  
82. SV Finland VaHa 14:19  
83. kajari Finland 14:23  
84. Charlotte France OK Hällen 14:25  
85. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:26  
86. berzerk Sweden OKN 14:28  
87. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:59  
88. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 15:03  
89. Pim France HVO 15:20  
90. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 15:22  
91. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 15:23  
92. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 15:50  
93. Alban Dalberto France VSO 16:20  
94. mila Finland 16:27  
95. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 16:47  
95. hea Sweden VBOL 16:47  
97. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 17:03  
98. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:34  
99. kees Netherlands MINOR 17:37  
100. flx Netherlands MINOR 17:52  
101. JustSpectating Canada Ottawa OC 18:00  
102. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 18:12  
103. Mitsku Finland 18:25  
104. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 18:37  
105. ym Japan 18:51  
106. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 19:39  *****
107. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 20:15  
108. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 20:16  
109. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 21:52  
110. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 22:39  
111. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 24:06  
112. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:05  
113. Percy Netherlands OLVOG 26:08  
114. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 26:21  
115. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 30:36  
116. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 33:50  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
benito France theteam dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK dnf  
Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
kalle Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf