Catching Features

NYSSE, [Random-Short]

Open:16:00 Mar 16 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 23 2006
Map:/rnd-000n0sg0sg0000000001dwrr003s002wi50000/events/Graftonvillefield Forest/day1/NYSSE.course
Created by:Nysse
Description:One more nice random. The splash is another honouring of my dear pal Johannes Svensson.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

67 official (+5 reruns) 11 comments

1. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 19:28  *****
2. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 19:49  *****
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:52  *****
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:24  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 20:27  
6. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 20:31  
7. Nysse (2) Sweden OK Tyr 21:03  *****
8. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 21:25  
9. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:32  *****
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:35  *****
11. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 21:42  
12. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:05  
13. mkietis Latvia Ozons 22:09  
14. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:15  *****
15. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 22:18  
16. SV Finland VaHa 22:39  
17. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 23:08  *****
17. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:08  
19. Eirik Norway NTNUI 23:16  
20. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 23:18  
21. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 23:26  
22. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:29  
23. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:37  
24. beeker New Zealand papo 24:40  
25. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 24:42  
26. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 24:57  
27. gla Finland OJO 25:03  
28. piel France ACA 25:28  
29. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 25:44  
30. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:12  
31. jacks Sweden GMOK 26:15  
32. nighto France COTS 26:20  
33. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:31  
34. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 26:52  
35. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 26:58  *****
36. mike denver Costa Rica 27:00  
37. SC Sweden OLC 27:12  
38. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 28:20  
39. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 28:26  
40. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 30:43  
41. Alban Dalberto France VSO 31:43  
42. Pim France HVO 32:17  
43. kees Netherlands MINOR 32:58  
44. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 35:22  
45. Thorne Finland JRV 36:30  
46. Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa 43:15  
47. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 49:32  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Charlotte France OK Hällen dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
joggi European Union OL-Teamet dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
JustSpectating Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sim France TAD dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
berzerk Sweden OKN dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
PHJ65 (2) Finland SuSe dnf  
Øyunn Sparre (2) Norway Fossum if dnf  
Alfred (2) Netherlands UZO dnf