Catching Features

OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 2

Open:16:00 Mar 15 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 22 2006
Map:/eh/events/eh/day1/eh2.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Go Eddie...hope you can make the top 20.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

105 official (+6 reruns) 5 comments

1. Jones Italy TST 13:41  
2. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:42  
3. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 13:43  
3. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:43  
5. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:44  
6. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 13:45  
7. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:46  *****
8. julien France coatarmor 29 13:49  
8. SV Finland VaHa 13:49  
10. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 13:54  
11. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:55  
11. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:55  
13. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:56  
13. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 13:56  
15. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 14:00  
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:00  
17. Ally Israel Temp OK 14:02  
17. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:02  
19. Théo France JOG 14:03  
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:06  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:07  *****
22. jover Belgium OMEGA 14:08  
23. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:10  
24. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 14:11  
24. Utt Sweden OK Computer 14:11  
24. Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets 14:11  
27. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 14:12  
28. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 14:14  
29. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:15  *****
30. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 14:18  
30. Blackburn Finland TP 14:18  
32. Martin Great Britain SYO 14:21  
33. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:22  *****
34. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 14:25  
35. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 14:26  
36. mb Norway FSK 14:30  
37. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:32  
38. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:34  
38. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 14:34  
40. Ben France TAD 14:35  
41. mkietis Latvia Ozons 14:39  
41. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 14:39  
43. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 14:42  
44. Charlotte France OK Hällen 14:43  
45. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:44  
45. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:44  
47. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:47  
48. Thorne Finland JRV 14:50  
49. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:51  
49. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:51  
51. gla Finland OJO 15:00  
52. Mitsku Finland 15:05  
53. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 15:12  
54. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 15:13  
54. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 15:13  
56. offa Sweden Tuna 15:14  
57. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 15:27  
58. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 15:32  
59. pettrachek Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 15:33  
60. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:37  
61. Suleng Norway Fart OK 15:38  
62. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:42  *****
63. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:43  
64. mike denver Costa Rica 15:47  
65. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 16:06  
66. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 16:08  
67. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 16:16  
68. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 16:25  
69. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:38  
70. piel France ACA 16:46  
71. kajari Finland 17:02  
72. berzerk Sweden OKN 17:23  
73. Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK 17:42  
74. hea Sweden VBOL 18:04  
75. Nails United Kingdom SYO 18:08  
76. jeb France VSO 18:35  
77. Alban Dalberto France VSO 18:38  
78. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 20:48  
79. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 20:53  
80. FASODESSA Ukraine OFSO 22:05  
81. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 23:12  
82. kees Netherlands MINOR 30:19  
83. flx Netherlands MINOR 30:30  
84. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 31:10  
85. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 38:32  
86. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 55:12  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Sasse Sweden IKHP dnf  
henke b Sweden Kils OK dnf  
Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
SC Sweden OLC dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
EB Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf