Catching Features

Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint

Open:16:00 Mar 14 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 21 2006
Map:/Tiny/events/Tiny/day1/Course5.course
Created by:flx
Description:You know my maps:for beginners so they are nice and easy ...
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

184 official (+14 reruns) 16 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:34  *****
2. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 13:53  *****
3. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:54  
4. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:59  *****
4. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 13:59  
6. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 14:01  
7. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 14:04  *****
8. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 14:06  
9. pk Scotland ESOC 14:07  *****
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:08  
10. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 14:08  *****
12. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:09  
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:09  
14. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 14:10  
15. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 14:12  
16. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:16  
16. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:16  
18. beeker New Zealand papo 14:20  
19. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:23  
20. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:24  
20. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:24  *****
22. too fast! France theteam 14:26  
22. Jones Italy TST 14:26  
24. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:27  
25. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:29  
26. Sasse Sweden IKHP 14:33  
27. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:36  
28. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:38  
29. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:40  *****
30. Ours du 69 France JOG 14:41  
30. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:41  
32. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:42  
33. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:43  
34. Théo France JOG 14:45  *****
35. jover Belgium OMEGA 14:47  *****
36. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 14:48  
37. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 14:50  
38. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 14:53  
39. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 15:00  
39. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:00  
41. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 15:01  
42. Mat6911 France LRACO 15:02  
43. Ally Israel Temp OK 15:03  
44. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:04  
45. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 15:05  
46. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 15:06  
47. Utt Sweden OK Computer 15:10  
48. mb Norway FSK 15:12  
49. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:13  
50. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 15:14  
51. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 15:15  
52. mkietis Latvia Ozons 15:17  
52. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 15:17  
54. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:20  *****
54. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 15:20  
56. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:23  
57. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 15:24  
58. Martin Great Britain SYO 15:25  
59. SC Sweden OLC 15:26  
60. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 15:27  
61. julien France coatarmor 29 15:28  
61. tatam France TheTeam 15:28  
63. Ben France TAD 15:29  
64. Pantse Finland YP 15:30  
65. gla Finland OJO 15:31  
66. Pim France HVO 15:32  
66. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 15:32  
68. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 15:35  
69. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 15:36  
70. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:38  
70. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 15:38  
72. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 15:39  
73. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 15:47  
74. nighto France COTS 15:54  
75. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:57  *****
76. Tolya Latvia Riga 15:59  
76. henke b Sweden Kils OK 15:59  
78. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 16:01  
79. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 16:03  
80. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 16:16  
81. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 16:18  
82. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:22  
83. benito France theteam 16:30  
84. Blackburn Finland TP 16:32  
85. Suleng Norway Fart OK 16:33  
85. SV Finland VaHa 16:33  
85. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 16:33  
88. Alban Dalberto France VSO 16:40  
89. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:48  
90. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 16:51  
90. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 16:51  
92. hea Sweden VBOL 16:52  
93. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:53  
94. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:56  
94. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 16:56  
96. truls Norway Bækkelaget 17:00  
97. skimber United Kingdom DVO 17:09  
98. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:21  
99. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 17:23  
100. yann locatelli France annecy 17:32  
100. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:32  *****
100. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 17:32  
103. piel France ACA 17:37  
104. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 17:51  
105. sindre Norway Tynset 17:55  
106. Oskar N Sweden OK Tyr 17:56  
106. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 17:56  
108. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 18:02  
109. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 18:04  
110. jeb France VSO 18:05  
111. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 18:15  
112. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 18:18  
113. Nails United Kingdom SYO 18:22  
114. lolo France VSAO 18:23  
115. querem France orientalp 18:28  
116. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:29  
117. nilmag Sweden LOK 18:36  
118. Charlotte France OK Hällen 18:37  
119. wagner Norway KSOL 18:59  
120. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 19:03  
121. jacks Sweden GMOK 19:05  
122. offa Sweden Tuna 19:06  
123. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 19:07  
124. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 19:08  
125. Boats United Kingdom ELO 19:12  
126. Leif Sweden Härnösands OK 19:17  
127. Jaunis Finland OK77 19:20  
128. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 19:25  
129. Malin Sweden OK Tyr 19:29  
130. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 19:32  
131. larsmoh Norway Wing OK 19:39  
131. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 19:39  
133. Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if 19:43  
134. Pardal Finland Lynx 19:59  
135. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 20:39  
136. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:42  *****
137. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 20:45  
138. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 20:57  
139. kajari Finland 21:01  
140. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 21:06  
140. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 21:06  
142. kees Netherlands MINOR 21:10  
143. Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet 21:29  
144. Percy Netherlands OLVOG 21:37  *****
145. Michael Belgium ARDOC 21:54  
146. SofieJ Sweden OK Linne 21:55  
147. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 21:58  
148. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 21:59  
149. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 22:28  
150. integrall Israel Temp OK 22:32  
151. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 22:45  
152. Schufti Austria VFG Mödling 22:54  *****
153. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 23:11  
154. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 24:02  
155. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 24:04  
156. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 24:11  
157. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 24:59  
158. Jim Russell Australia Bendigo 27:48  
159. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 28:39  
160. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:40  
161. gemraid France 31:51  
162. tichym Czech Republic tjh 32:33  
163. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 34:43  
164. FASODESSA Ukraine OFSO 35:40  
165. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 41:47  
166. FAbaroa United States 44:48  
167. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 45:05  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
Mitsku Finland dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
fortunatefox Great Britain Claro dnf  
Rainer Burmann Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Fredrik Ask Sweden Markbygdens OK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
mike denver Costa Rica dnf  
EB Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf