Catching Features

OCAD Junior Cup #2#

Open:16:00 Mar 13 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 20 2006
Map:/Hille/events/Hille/day1/Junior cup #2#.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Same map as last stage, but the south part of the map....really difficult at the end.
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

146 official (+13 reruns) 7 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:31  
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 10:34  
3. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 10:40  *****
4. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 10:46  
5. pk Scotland ESOC 10:48  *****
5. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 10:48  
5. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 10:48  
5. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:48  
9. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 10:54  
10. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 10:57  
11. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 10:59  *****
12. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 11:09  
13. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 11:10  
14. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:11  
15. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:12  
16. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 11:17  
17. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 11:20  
18. jover Belgium OMEGA 11:23  
18. Théo France JOG 11:23  
20. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 11:31  *****
21. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 11:37  
22. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:39  
23. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 11:40  
24. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:42  
24. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 11:42  
26. mkietis Latvia Ozons 11:45  
27. Ally Israel Temp OK 11:50  *****
28. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:08  
29. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 12:12  
30. julien France coatarmor 29 12:15  
31. Utt Sweden OK Computer 12:19  
32. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 12:23  
33. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:31  
34. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 12:40  
34. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 12:40  
36. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:41  
37. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:53  
38. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 13:03  
39. Tolya Latvia Riga 13:04  
40. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 13:07  
41. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:16  
42. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 13:18  
42. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:18  
44. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 13:31  
45. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 13:32  
46. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:35  
47. Alban Dalberto France VSO 13:39  
48. Pantse Finland YP 13:47  
49. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 13:48  
50. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:51  
50. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 13:51  
52. Boats United Kingdom ELO 13:59  
53. tatam France TheTeam 14:03  
54. skimber United Kingdom DVO 14:06  
55. SC Sweden OLC 14:09  
56. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:11  
57. Blackburn Finland TP 14:12  
58. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 14:18  *****
59. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 14:19  
59. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 14:19  
61. sindre Norway Tynset 14:22  
62. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 14:48  
63. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:49  
64. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 14:53  
65. S. Schwartz Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:14  
66. gla Finland OJO 15:23  
67. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 15:31  
68. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 15:36  
68. Jaunis Finland OK77 15:36  
70. henke b Sweden Kils OK 15:40  
71. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 15:50  
72. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 15:55  
73. larsmoh Norway Wing OK 16:39  
74. offa Sweden Tuna 16:49  
75. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:59  *****
76. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 17:07  
77. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 17:13  
78. tichym Czech Republic tjh 17:28  
79. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 17:41  
80. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 17:46  
81. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:53  
82. kajari Finland 18:25  
83. Charlotte France OK Hällen 19:36  
84. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 20:29  
85. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 21:04  
86. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 21:14  
87. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 21:23  
88. Martin Great Britain SYO 22:24  
89. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 22:33  
90. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 23:08  
91. kees Netherlands MINOR 23:56  
92. Mitsku Finland 25:46  *****
93. jeb France VSO 27:07  
94. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 27:20  
95. blaireau France 29:26  
96. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:15  
97. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 41:25  
98. JDP United States QOC 42:38  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
benito France theteam dnf  
Charly Boichut France OK Hällen dnf  
tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  *****
Pim France HVO dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Sasse Sweden IKHP dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
coolrun France MARCO dnf  
truls Norway Bækkelaget dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
mike denver Costa Rica dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
sokpelle Sweden Sok dnf