Catching Features

Somerwood Short Quartet #2

Open:16:00 Mar 12 2006
Close:18:00 Mar 21 2006
Map:/rnd-0ldi0sg0sgp01e8c5k0f8c502s2s00ridw8cb4/events/Upper Somerwood National Preserve/day1/Short2.course
Created by:Jens
Description:Longer legs interspersed by a few short ones. Winning time: 10 min.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

77 official (+4 reruns) 5 comments

1. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 11:19  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:27  
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:42  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:52  
5. beeker New Zealand papo 12:16  
6. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:22  
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:27  
8. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:30  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:48  
10. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 13:36  
11. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:50  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:58  
13. Nails United Kingdom SYO 14:03  
14. julien France coatarmor 29 14:06  
15. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 14:11  
16. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:13  
17. SchIve Norway Halden SK 14:29  
18. SC Sweden OLC 14:32  
19. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:52  
20. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 15:04  
21. Blackburn Finland TP 15:24  
22. Pim France HVO 15:27  
23. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 15:31  
24. Martin Great Britain SYO 15:33  
25. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 15:34  
26. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 15:43  
27. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:05  
28. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 16:56  
29. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:23  
30. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:48  
31. Jaunis Finland OK77 18:27  
32. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:19  *****
33. kajari Finland 21:53  
34. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:16  
35. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 22:32  
36. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 22:48  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:42  
38. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:23  
39. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 25:24  
40. offa Sweden Tuna 26:59  
41. mila Finland 35:34  
42. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 40:59  
43. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 54:27  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
benito France theteam dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
coolrun France MARCO dnf  
Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
Alban Dalberto France VSO dnf  
gla Finland OJO dnf  
kees Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
kalle Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
mike denver Costa Rica dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Charlotte France OK Hällen dnf