Catching Features

Highland Sprint 17

Open:16:00 Mar 11 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 21 2006
Map:/rnd-0cg10e80e8rrrr824n002srr2sahrr58rrrr00/events/Western Porterberg Pond/day1/Course00.course
Created by:pk
Description:a open map with added symbols and 1 or 2 routechoices.
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

112 official (+17 reruns) 4 comments

1. mkietis Latvia Ozons 11:51  
2. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 11:56  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:58  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:59  
5. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:00  *****
6. 8 (2) Norfolk Island GMOK 12:06  
7. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 12:07  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:09  
9. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:10  
10. Théo France JOG 12:21  
11. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:42  
12. SV Finland VaHa 12:53  
13. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:56  
14. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 12:58  
15. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:00  
16. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:08  
17. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 13:13  
18. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:14  
19. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:18  
20. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:19  
21. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 13:25  
22. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:28  
22. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 13:28  
24. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:34  *****
25. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 13:37  
26. Mat6911 France LRACO 13:38  
27. Ally Israel Temp OK 13:41  
28. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 13:43  
29. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 13:44  
30. Mélanie (2) France HVO 13:48  
31. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:52  
32. Utt Sweden OK Computer 13:53  
33. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 13:56  
34. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 13:58  
35. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 14:03  
36. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:04  *****
36. Jens (2) Sweden Furåsens OK 14:04  
38. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:05  
38. gla Finland OJO 14:05  
40. Ally (2) Israel Temp OK 14:08  
41. benito France theteam 14:09  
41. SC (2) Sweden OLC 14:09  
43. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:12  
43. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 14:12  
45. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:17  
46. beeker New Zealand papo 14:19  
47. kajari Finland 14:23  
48. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 14:24  
48. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 14:24  
50. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 14:25  
51. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:27  *****
52. mike denver (2) Costa Rica 14:29  
53. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 14:32  
54. Boats United Kingdom ELO 14:33  
55. Pardal Finland Lynx 14:35  
56. nighto France COTS 14:37  
57. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:39  
58. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 14:40  
59. offa Sweden Tuna 14:44  
59. lolo France VSAO 14:44  
61. Blackburn Finland TP 14:46  
62. gemraid (2) France 14:48  
63. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:51  
63. jover Belgium OMEGA 14:51  
63. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:51  
66. Pantse Finland YP 14:52  
67. Alban Dalberto France VSO 14:53  
67. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 14:53  
69. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 14:54  
70. hea Sweden VBOL 14:56  
71. Øyunn Sparre (3) Norway Fossum if 14:58  
72. Pim France HVO 15:07  
72. Charlotte France OK Hällen 15:07  
72. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:07  
75. gla (2) Finland OJO 15:21  
75. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 15:21  
77. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:28  *****
77. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 15:28  
79. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 15:33  
80. Øyunn Sparre (2) Norway Fossum if 15:34  
81. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:35  
82. piel France ACA 15:39  
83. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 15:42  
84. jacks Sweden GMOK 15:54  
85. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 16:03  
86. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 16:06  
87. mike denver Costa Rica 16:09  
88. truls Norway Bækkelaget 16:19  
89. JDP United States QOC 16:32  
90. coolrun France MARCO 16:34  
91. henke b Sweden Kils OK 16:36  
92. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 16:38  
93. Pilger Switzerland OLG Chur 16:40  
94. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 17:22  
95. Thorne Finland JRV 17:24  
96. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 17:33  
97. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 18:02  
98. Malin Sweden OK Tyr 18:12  
99. kees Netherlands MINOR 18:34  
100. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 18:35  
101. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 18:53  
102. integrall Israel Temp OK 19:00  
103. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 19:02  
104. tatam France TheTeam 19:09  
105. Honcho (2) New Zealand CMOC 19:14  
106. Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if 19:23  
107. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:28  
108. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 19:29  
109. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 20:08  
110. Karl Axel Larsson (2) Sweden OK N 20:18  
111. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:20  
112. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 21:12  
113. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 21:36  
114. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 21:46  
115. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 21:54  
115. gemraid France 21:54  
117. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 22:34  
118. Sten Bumling Sweden GOK 23:17  
119. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 24:09  
120. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 24:48  
121. ajs1152 (2) Great Britain POTOC 25:24  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
SC Sweden OLC dnf  
MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
pk (2) Scotland ESOC dnf  
Thorne (2) Finland JRV dnf