Catching Features

Highland Sprint 17

Open:16:00 Mar 11 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 21 2006
Map:/rnd-0cg10e80e8rrrr824n002srr2sahrr58rrrr00/events/Western Porterberg Pond/day1/Course00.course
Created by:pk
Description:a open map with added symbols and 1 or 2 routechoices.
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

112 official (+17 reruns) 4 comments

1. mkietis Latvia Ozons 11:51  
2. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 11:56  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:58  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:59  
5. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:00  *****
6. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 12:07  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:09  
8. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:10  
9. Théo France JOG 12:21  
10. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:42  
11. SV Finland VaHa 12:53  
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:56  
13. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 12:58  
14. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:00  
15. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:08  
16. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 13:13  
17. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:14  
18. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:18  
19. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:19  
20. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 13:25  
21. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:28  
21. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 13:28  
23. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:34  *****
24. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 13:37  
25. Mat6911 France LRACO 13:38  
26. Ally Israel Temp OK 13:41  
27. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 13:43  
28. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 13:44  
29. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:52  
30. Utt Sweden OK Computer 13:53  
31. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 13:56  
32. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 13:58  
33. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 14:03  
34. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:04  *****
35. gla Finland OJO 14:05  
36. benito France theteam 14:09  
37. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:12  
37. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 14:12  
39. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:17  
40. beeker New Zealand papo 14:19  
41. kajari Finland 14:23  
42. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 14:24  
42. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 14:24  
44. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 14:25  
45. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:27  *****
46. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 14:32  
47. Boats United Kingdom ELO 14:33  
48. Pardal Finland Lynx 14:35  
49. nighto France COTS 14:37  
50. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:39  
51. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 14:40  
52. offa Sweden Tuna 14:44  
52. lolo France VSAO 14:44  
54. Blackburn Finland TP 14:46  
55. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:51  
55. jover Belgium OMEGA 14:51  
55. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:51  
58. Pantse Finland YP 14:52  
59. Alban Dalberto France VSO 14:53  
59. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 14:53  
61. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 14:54  
62. hea Sweden VBOL 14:56  
63. Pim France HVO 15:07  
63. Charlotte France OK Hällen 15:07  
63. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:07  
66. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 15:21  
67. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:28  *****
67. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 15:28  
69. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 15:33  
70. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:35  
71. piel France ACA 15:39  
72. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 15:42  
73. jacks Sweden GMOK 15:54  
74. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 16:03  
75. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 16:06  
76. mike denver Costa Rica 16:09  
77. truls Norway Bækkelaget 16:19  
78. JDP United States QOC 16:32  
79. coolrun France MARCO 16:34  
80. henke b Sweden Kils OK 16:36  
81. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 16:38  
82. Pilger Switzerland OLG Chur 16:40  
83. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 17:22  
84. Thorne Finland JRV 17:24  
85. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 17:33  
86. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 18:02  
87. Malin Sweden OK Tyr 18:12  
88. kees Netherlands MINOR 18:34  
89. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 18:35  
90. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 18:53  
91. integrall Israel Temp OK 19:00  
92. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 19:02  
93. tatam France TheTeam 19:09  
94. Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if 19:23  
95. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:28  
96. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 20:08  
97. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:20  
98. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 21:12  
99. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 21:36  
100. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 21:46  
101. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 21:54  
101. gemraid France 21:54  
103. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 22:34  
104. Sten Bumling Sweden GOK 23:17  
105. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 24:09  
106. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 24:48  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
SC Sweden OLC dnf  
MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf