Catching Features

ocad Minimap series 3

Open:16:00 Mar 10 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 24 2006
Map:/mini map series 3/events/mini map series 3/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:manbro
Description:I think this is the best map from my series Good race
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

143 official (+22 reruns) 6 comments

1. Shaman Czech Republic shk 8:41  
2. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 8:49  
3. Ours du 69 France JOG 8:52  
3. mb Norway FSK 8:52  
3. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 8:52  
6. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 8:53  
7. Théo France JOG 8:54  
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 8:54  *****
9. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 8:55  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:57  *****
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:57  
12. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 9:01  
13. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:02  
13. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 9:02  
13. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 9:02  
16. Jones Italy TST 9:03  
17. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 9:04  
18. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 9:05  
19. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 9:08  
19. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:08  
19. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 9:08  
22. mkietis Latvia Ozons 9:09  
22. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 9:09  
24. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:10  *****
24. too fast! France theteam 9:10  
26. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 9:11  
27. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 9:12  
28. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 9:13  
29. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 9:15  
30. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 9:17  
31. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 9:19  
31. julien France coatarmor 29 9:19  
33. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:23  *****
34. jover Belgium OMEGA 9:24  
35. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:25  *****
36. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 9:27  
37. tatam France TheTeam 9:29  
38. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:32  
38. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 9:32  
38. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 9:32  
38. Utt Sweden OK Computer 9:32  
42. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 9:34  
42. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 9:34  
44. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:35  
45. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 9:36  
46. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 9:38  
46. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 9:38  
48. Ally Israel Temp OK 9:39  
49. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 9:43  
50. Pantse Finland YP 9:44  
51. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:46  
52. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 9:47  
52. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 9:47  
54. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 9:49  
54. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 9:49  
56. gla Finland OJO 9:51  
57. Blackburn Finland TP 9:52  
58. henke b Sweden Kils OK 9:54  
59. berzerk Sweden OKN 9:58  
60. SC Sweden OLC 10:00  
60. offa Sweden Tuna 10:00  
62. Ben France TAD 10:01  
63. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 10:03  
64. jacks Sweden GMOK 10:08  
65. nilmag Sweden LOK 10:09  
66. benito France theteam 10:12  
67. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 10:13  
68. sindre Norway Tynset 10:16  
69. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 10:17  
70. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 10:18  
71. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 10:22  
72. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 10:24  
73. Timo lahde France TAD 10:28  
74. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:29  
74. Alban Dalberto France VSO 10:29  
76. Thorne Finland JRV 10:30  
76. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:30  
78. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 10:32  
79. mike denver Costa Rica 10:40  
79. piel France ACA 10:40  
81. nighto France COTS 10:43  
82. Tolya Latvia Riga 10:45  
83. hea Sweden VBOL 10:52  
84. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:53  
85. Mitsku Finland 11:03  
86. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 11:04  
86. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 11:04  
88. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:08  
89. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 11:11  
90. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 11:18  
91. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:21  
92. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:24  
92. Pardal Finland Lynx 11:24  
94. jeb France VSO 11:33  
95. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 11:36  
96. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 11:48  
97. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:50  
97. kajari Finland 11:50  
99. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 11:53  
99. wagner Norway KSOL 11:53  
101. gab France vhso 11:54  
102. SofieJ Sweden OK Linne 12:01  
103. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 12:04  
104. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 12:07  
105. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 12:08  
105. kees Netherlands MINOR 12:08  
107. Magnus Sweden Malmö OK 12:11  
108. truls Norway Bækkelaget 12:12  
109. gemraid France 12:13  
110. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 12:17  
111. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 12:29  
112. EBuckley United States SLOC 12:33  
113. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 12:36  
114. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:54  
115. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 12:56  
116. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 12:58  
117. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 13:04  
118. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 14:12  
119. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 14:39  
120. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 14:47  
121. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 14:58  
122. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 15:09  
123. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:22  *****
124. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:30  
125. Pim France HVO 20:31  
126. blaireau France 21:10  
127. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 25:53  
128. Jim Russell Australia Bendigo 51:49  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK dnf  
Oskar N Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
molle Norway Modum OL dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Erik Berggren Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Charlotte France OK Hällen dnf