Catching Features

ocad Minimap series 2

Open:16:00 Mar 10 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 24 2006
Map:/manbro ocad series/events/manbro ocad series/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:manbro
Description:The worst map from my series Good race
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

130 official (+23 reruns) 2 comments

1. Shaman Czech Republic shk 4:00  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 4:01  
3. Ours du 69 France JOG 4:03  
3. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 4:03  
5. Ally Israel Temp OK 4:04  
5. mb Norway FSK 4:04  
5. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 4:04  
5. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 4:04  
5. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 4:04  
10. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 4:05  
10. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 4:05  
10. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 4:05  
10. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 4:05  
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 4:06  
14. Jones Italy TST 4:06  
16. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:07  
16. mkietis Latvia Ozons 4:07  
16. Timo lahde France TAD 4:07  
19. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 4:08  
19. nighto France COTS 4:08  
19. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 4:08  
19. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 4:08  
19. too fast! France theteam 4:08  
19. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 4:08  
19. Pantse Finland YP 4:08  
19. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 4:08  
27. jover Belgium OMEGA 4:09  
27. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 4:09  
27. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 4:09  
27. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 4:09  
27. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 4:09  
32. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 4:10  
32. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:10  
34. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:11  
34. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 4:11  
36. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 4:12  
36. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 4:12  
38. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 4:13  
38. julien France coatarmor 29 4:13  
40. Théo France JOG 4:14  
40. Blackburn Finland TP 4:14  
40. henke b Sweden Kils OK 4:14  
43. SC Sweden OLC 4:15  
43. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 4:15  
43. sindre Norway Tynset 4:15  
43. gla Finland OJO 4:15  
43. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 4:15  
43. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 4:15  
49. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 4:16  
50. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 4:17  
50. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 4:17  
50. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 4:17  
50. Tolya Latvia Riga 4:17  
50. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 4:17  
55. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 4:18  
55. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 4:18  
55. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 4:18  
55. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4:18  
59. Utt Sweden OK Computer 4:19  
60. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 4:20  
60. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 4:20  
60. nilmag Sweden LOK 4:20  
63. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 4:21  
63. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 4:21  
63. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 4:21  
66. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 4:22  
66. tatam France TheTeam 4:22  
68. SV Finland VaHa 4:23  
69. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 4:24  
69. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 4:24  
69. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 4:24  
72. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 4:25  
73. benito France theteam 4:26  
74. wagner Norway KSOL 4:27  
75. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 4:28  
76. mike denver Costa Rica 4:29  
76. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 4:29  
78. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 4:30  
78. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 4:30  
80. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 4:31  
80. hea Sweden VBOL 4:31  
80. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 4:31  
83. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 4:32  
84. Pim France HVO 4:33  
85. jeb France VSO 4:34  
85. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 4:34  
85. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 4:34  *****
88. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 4:35  
88. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 4:35  
90. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4:36  
91. Charlotte France OK Hällen 4:37  
91. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4:37  
93. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 4:38  
94. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 4:41  
95. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 4:44  
96. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 4:47  
96. offa Sweden Tuna 4:47  
96. Alban Dalberto France VSO 4:47  
99. truls Norway Bækkelaget 4:51  
99. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 4:51  
101. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 4:52  
102. Mitsku Finland 4:56  
103. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 4:57  
103. piel France ACA 4:57  
105. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 4:58  
105. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 4:58  
107. berzerk Sweden OKN 4:59  
108. jacks Sweden GMOK 5:02  
109. gab France vhso 5:04  
110. Thorne Finland JRV 5:09  
111. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 5:10  
112. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 5:14  
113. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 5:19  
113. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 5:19  
115. Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet 5:20  
116. kajari Finland 5:21  
117. SofieJ Sweden OK Linne 5:26  
118. pk Scotland ESOC 5:27  
119. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 5:29  
120. kees Netherlands MINOR 5:48  
121. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 5:51  
121. Magnus Sweden Malmö OK 5:51  
123. flx Netherlands MINOR 6:00  
124. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 6:36  
125. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 6:46  
126. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 6:53  
127. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 7:58  
128. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 8:41  
129. querem France orientalp 9:08  
tupu Finland Siilin Rasti dnf