Catching Features

Ocad Sprint Cup 1

Open:16:00 Mar 10 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 22 2006
Map:/Sabroso/events/Sabroso/day1/Ocad Sprint Cup 1.course
Created by:Sabro
Description:In holiday I had make maps. 1: Routchooises an s middle steep.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

186 official (+42 reruns) 9 comments

1. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 8:02  
2. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 8:07  
3. Ours du 69 France JOG 8:14  
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 8:14  
3. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 8:14  
6. Théo France JOG 8:15  
6. Martin Great Britain SYO 8:15  
8. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:20  *****
9. ms Norway HMKG 8:21  
10. mb Norway FSK 8:22  
10. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 8:22  
10. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:22  
13. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 8:24  
13. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 8:24  
15. julien France coatarmor 29 8:27  
16. Jones Italy TST 8:28  
17. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 8:32  
18. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 8:34  *****
18. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:34  
20. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 8:36  
21. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 8:38  
21. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 8:38  
23. pk Scotland ESOC 8:39  
23. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 8:39  
23. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 8:39  *****
26. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 8:41  
26. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 8:41  
28. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 8:43  *****
29. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:44  
29. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 8:44  
31. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 8:46  
31. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 8:46  
33. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 8:47  
33. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:47  
35. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 8:51  
35. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 8:51  
35. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 8:51  
38. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 8:54  
39. ym Japan 8:57  
39. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 8:57  
41. mkietis Latvia Ozons 9:00  
42. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 9:01  
42. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 9:01  
44. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:02  
44. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 9:02  
46. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 9:03  
47. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 9:04  
48. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:05  
49. jover Belgium OMEGA 9:07  
49. Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets 9:07  
51. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 9:09  
51. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 9:09  
53. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 9:11  
54. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:12  
55. too fast! France theteam 9:13  
56. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 9:16  
56. Sasse Sweden IKHP 9:16  
58. Alban Dalberto France VSO 9:17  
59. S. Schwartz Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:21  
60. Kenneth T Norway Fana 9:22  
61. coolrun France MARCO 9:24  
62. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:26  
62. Ben France TAD 9:26  
64. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 9:28  
65. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 9:30  
66. olav ers Norway Fana IL 9:31  
67. kajari Finland 9:32  
67. nilmag Sweden LOK 9:32  
69. Eirik Norway NTNUI 9:33  
69. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 9:33  
71. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 9:37  
71. offa Sweden Tuna 9:37  
71. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 9:37  
74. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 9:38  
75. Blackburn Finland TP 9:39  
75. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 9:39  
77. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:40  
77. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 9:40  
79. nighto France COTS 9:41  
79. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 9:41  
81. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:43  
82. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 9:44  
83. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 9:45  
84. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 9:46  
84. sindre Norway Tynset 9:46  
84. Suleng Norway Fart OK 9:46  
87. Thorne Finland JRV 9:47  
88. Timo lahde France TAD 9:48  
89. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 9:50  
90. wagner Norway KSOL 9:51  
91. Pantse Finland YP 9:53  
91. skimber United Kingdom DVO 9:53  
93. Mélanie France HVO 9:59  
93. Pim France HVO 9:59  
93. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 9:59  
96. jacks Sweden GMOK 10:00  
97. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:01  
98. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 10:04  
99. Leif Sweden Härnösands OK 10:05  
100. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 10:06  
101. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:09  
101. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 10:09  
103. Ally Israel Temp OK 10:10  
103. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:10  
103. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 10:10  
106. henke b Sweden Kils OK 10:13  
107. Andreass Norway Løten OL 10:14  
108. liske Belgium ARDOC 10:15  
109. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 10:16  
110. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 10:20  
111. larsmoh Norway Wing OK 10:22  
111. Mitsku Finland 10:22  
111. Jaunis Finland OK77 10:22  
114. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 10:23  
114. Utt Sweden OK Computer 10:23  
116. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 10:24  
117. jeb France VSO 10:26  
118. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 10:28  
119. mike denver Costa Rica 10:30  
120. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:33  *****
121. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 10:35  
122. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 10:37  
123. beeker New Zealand papo 10:38  
124. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 10:39  
125. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 10:40  
126. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 10:41  
127. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 10:45  
127. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 10:45  
129. Pardal Finland Lynx 10:47  
130. integrall Israel Temp OK 10:49  
131. gemraid France 10:54  
132. querem France orientalp 10:59  
133. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 11:05  
134. benito France theteam 11:10  
135. Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK 11:13  
135. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:13  
137. gla Finland OJO 11:15  
138. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 11:17  
139. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 11:24  
140. hea Sweden VBOL 11:26  
141. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 11:27  
142. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:37  
143. Nele Estonia OK Ilves 11:44  
144. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 11:49  
145. agustincb Spain Calasparra 11:58  
146. JDP United States QOC 11:59  
147. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 12:17  
148. berzerk Sweden OKN 12:18  
149. SC Sweden OLC 12:25  
150. piel France ACA 12:39  
151. kees Netherlands MINOR 12:42  
152. Charlotte France OK Hällen 12:46  
153. hww United Kingdom OD 12:59  
154. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:03  
155. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 13:05  
156. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 13:12  
157. SV Finland VaHa 13:17  
158. tichym Czech Republic tjh 13:18  
159. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 13:38  
160. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 13:44  
161. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 13:49  
162. Etienne France CSMR 13:52  
163. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 13:55  
164. Niels-Peter Foppen Netherlands MINOR 14:02  
165. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 14:13  
166. flx Netherlands MINOR 14:14  *****
167. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 14:50  
168. Okalhomba Isle of Man Triba Triba if 14:53  
169. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 15:21  
170. Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if 16:30  
171. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:35  
172. nachorh Spain ALCON 17:02  
173. MalinW Sweden Rehns BK 17:33  
174. frank mensink Netherlands minor 18:11  
175. blaireau France 18:43  
176. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 20:57  
177. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 21:17  
178. FASODESSA Ukraine OFSO 21:58  
179. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:22  *****
180. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 29:11  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Oskar N Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
joggi European Union OL-Teamet dnf  
Rÿmund Norway Stord IL dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf