Catching Features

tjuetäolk

Open:16:00 Mar 10 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 17 2006
Map:/thompsonisland/events/Night-O Champs/day1/Yellow.course
Created by:Tobias Forsen
Description:Test
Avg Rating:1.5 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

72 official (+5 reruns) 4 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 9:37  
2. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 9:38  
3. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:46  
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:46  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:47  
5. jover Belgium OMEGA 9:47  *****
7. Ours du 69 France JOG 9:48  
7. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 9:48  
9. beeker New Zealand papo 9:49  
10. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 9:52  
11. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 9:54  
12. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 9:55  
12. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 9:55  
14. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 9:58  *****
15. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:00  
16. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 10:01  
17. henke b Sweden Kils OK 10:02  
18. Martin Great Britain SYO 10:05  
19. Tolya Latvia Riga 10:09  
20. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:10  
21. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:13  *****
22. Mélanie France HVO 10:15  
23. Blackburn Finland TP 10:17  
24. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:22  
25. mkietis Latvia Ozons 10:24  
25. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 10:24  
27. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:26  
28. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 10:36  
29. Eirik Norway NTNUI 10:41  
30. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 10:42  
31. SC Sweden OLC 10:48  
32. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 10:51  
33. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 10:52  
34. jeb France VSO 10:53  
35. Pardal Finland Lynx 10:54  
36. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 10:56  
37. Mat6911 France LRACO 11:00  
38. truls Norway Bækkelaget 11:03  
39. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:05  
40. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:11  
41. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 11:20  
42. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 11:21  
43. Ally Israel Temp OK 11:23  *****
44. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 11:43  
45. jacks Sweden GMOK 11:45  
46. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 12:02  
47. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 12:06  
48. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 12:12  *****
49. kajari Finland 12:14  
49. Mitsku Finland 12:14  
51. offa Sweden Tuna 12:17  
52. Christopher Norway OK Moss 12:51  
53. kees Netherlands MINOR 13:31  
54. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 13:47  
55. Etienne France CSMR 14:37  
56. Alban Dalberto France VSO 14:47  
57. piel France ACA 14:50  
58. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:04  
59. gemraid France 15:33  
60. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 17:32  
61. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 17:58  
62. flx Netherlands MINOR 18:55  
63. frank mensink Netherlands minor 23:53  
64. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 27:01  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf