Catching Features

OCAD EXTREME #2#

Open:16:00 Mar 10 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 16 2006
Map:/slope/events/slope/day1/slope3.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Sprintrace........
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

121 official (+14 reruns) 8 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:42  *****
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:58  
3. Théo France JOG 15:08  
4. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:10  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:17  
6. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 15:23  
7. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:24  *****
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:24  
9. Ours du 69 France JOG 15:25  
9. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 15:25  
11. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:27  
12. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:37  *****
13. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:38  
14. mb Norway FSK 15:40  
15. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:41  *****
15. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:41  
17. Jones Italy TST 15:51  
17. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 15:51  
17. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:51  
20. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:53  
21. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:03  
22. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:04  
22. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:04  
24. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 16:05  
25. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:06  
25. beeker New Zealand papo 16:06  
27. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:07  
28. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:08  
29. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:20  
30. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 16:24  
31. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 16:27  
32. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:29  
33. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:30  
34. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:38  
35. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:46  
36. Pantse Finland YP 16:48  
37. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:49  
38. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 16:52  
39. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:53  
40. Alban Dalberto France VSO 16:57  
41. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 16:58  
41. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 16:58  
43. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 17:01  
44. Blackburn Finland TP 17:08  
45. lolo France VSAO 17:16  
46. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 17:17  
47. nighto France COTS 17:21  
48. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 17:24  
49. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 17:26  
50. gla Finland OJO 17:35  
51. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:36  
52. wagner Norway KSOL 17:37  
52. Utt Sweden OK Computer 17:37  
54. piel France ACA 17:38  
55. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 17:40  
55. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 17:40  
57. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 17:45  
58. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:50  *****
59. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 17:59  
59. jacks Sweden GMOK 17:59  
61. sebba Isle of Man 18:00  
62. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 18:03  
63. Suleng Norway Fart OK 18:05  
64. Jaunis Finland OK77 18:12  
65. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 18:13  
65. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 18:13  
67. Mitsku Finland 18:14  
68. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:15  
69. hea Sweden VBOL 18:17  
70. offa Sweden Tuna 18:26  
71. Pim France HVO 18:34  
72. SC Sweden OLC 18:42  
72. henke b Sweden Kils OK 18:42  
74. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 18:51  
75. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:57  
76. Pardal Finland Lynx 19:11  
77. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:20  
78. Malin Sweden OK Tyr 19:22  
79. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 19:39  
80. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 19:41  
81. kajari Finland 19:49  
82. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:51  
83. Mat6911 France LRACO 20:01  
84. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 20:02  
85. Boats United Kingdom ELO 20:04  
86. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 20:08  
87. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 20:16  
88. Tolya Latvia Riga 20:20  
89. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:31  
90. ym Japan 20:42  
91. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 20:46  
92. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 20:53  
93. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 21:10  
94. liske Belgium ARDOC 21:18  
95. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 21:36  
96. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 21:44  
97. Oskar N Sweden OK Tyr 21:46  
98. truls Norway Bækkelaget 21:49  
99. jeb France VSO 21:52  
100. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 22:25  
101. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 23:43  
102. JDP United States QOC 24:29  
103. kees Netherlands MINOR 25:20  
104. flx Netherlands MINOR 25:55  
105. Alfred Netherlands UZO 27:22  
106. Tobias Forsen Sweden Tullinge SK 27:34  
107. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 28:32  
108. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 28:48  *****
109. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 29:16  
110. ricolecyclo France O-alpes 29:17  
111. ODESSA_FAS Ukraine OFSO 29:42  
112. FAbaroa United States 47:42  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
coolrun France MARCO dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Percy Netherlands OLVOG dnf