Catching Features

OCAD WOC04 Warming up area

Open:06:00 Mar 10 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 19 2006
Map:/woc2004_middlequal/events/woc2004_middlequal/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Tobbe
Description:The warming up area for WOC 04 middledistance in Sweden. A tip read the controlsscription and be careful in places with much stones.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

178 official (+36 reruns) 14 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:58  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 23:23  
3. mb Norway FSK 23:28  
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:39  
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 23:40  *****
6. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:47  
7. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 23:52  
8. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 23:54  *****
9. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 23:57  
10. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 24:05  
11. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:13  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:13  
13. Théo France JOG 24:18  *****
14. Ours du 69 France JOG 24:25  
14. SchIve Norway Halden SK 24:25  
16. Jones Italy TST 24:36  
17. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 24:37  
17. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 24:37  
19. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 24:41  
20. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 24:50  
21. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 24:53  
22. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 24:57  
23. too fast! France theteam 25:01  
24. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 25:08  *****
25. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 25:09  
26. mkietis Latvia Ozons 25:10  
26. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 25:10  
28. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:11  
29. tatam France TheTeam 25:13  
30. julien France coatarmor 29 25:33  
31. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 25:35  
32. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 25:39  *****
33. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 25:43  
34. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 25:44  
35. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 25:45  
35. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:45  *****
37. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 25:49  
38. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:51  
38. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 25:51  
38. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 25:51  *****
41. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 26:01  
42. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 26:03  *****
43. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 26:04  
44. SC Sweden OLC 26:05  
44. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 26:05  
46. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 26:10  
47. jover Belgium OMEGA 26:11  *****
48. Eirik Norway NTNUI 26:18  
49. gla Finland OJO 26:23  
50. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:28  *****
51. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 26:34  
51. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 26:34  
53. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 26:37  
54. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:47  
55. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:48  
56. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 26:58  
57. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:05  
58. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 27:18  
59. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 27:21  
60. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 27:36  
61. Martin Great Britain SYO 27:46  
62. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:56  
63. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:01  
64. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 28:04  
64. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:04  
66. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 28:12  
67. Blackburn Finland TP 28:43  
68. jacks Sweden GMOK 28:59  
69. Mélanie France HVO 29:01  
70. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 29:25  
71. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 29:34  
72. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 29:44  
73. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 29:45  
74. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 29:55  
75. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 30:09  
76. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 30:16  
77. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 30:17  
78. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 30:23  
79. Pardal Finland Lynx 30:53  
80. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:54  
81. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 31:02  
82. hea Sweden VBOL 31:15  
83. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 31:16  
84. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 32:01  
85. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 32:04  
86. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 32:14  
87. Utt Sweden OK Computer 32:28  
88. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 32:45  
89. Alban Dalberto France VSO 32:47  
90. Nails United Kingdom SYO 32:58  
91. SV Finland VaHa 33:13  
92. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 33:33  
93. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 33:43  
94. Kripaps Latvia Riga 33:46  
95. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 34:06  
96. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 34:34  
97. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:35  
98. Sudden Sweden 34:46  
99. mike denver Costa Rica 34:50  
100. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 34:59  
101. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35:31  
102. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 35:46  
103. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 35:54  
104. henke b Sweden Kils OK 36:00  
105. piel France ACA 36:08  
106. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 36:23  
107. larsmoh Norway Wing OK 38:55  
108. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 39:00  
109. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 39:11  
110. offa Sweden Tuna 40:44  
111. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 41:07  *****
112. jeb France VSO 42:24  
113. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 45:04  
114. Pim France HVO 45:26  
115. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 46:56  
116. chissick Israel Galilee 46:59  
117. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 47:51  
118. Thorne Finland JRV 48:06  
119. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 49:03  
120. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 50:09  
120. Stones Norway Modum OL 50:09  
122. Jaunis Finland OK77 51:00  
123. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 53:39  
124. Mitsku Finland 55:59  
125. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 57:39  
126. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 59:45  
127. flx Netherlands MINOR 63:30  
128. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 63:45  
129. kees Netherlands MINOR 77:06  
130. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 162:02  
Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK dnf  
Heikki Finland SV dnf  
benito France theteam dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Tobbelobbe Sweden dnf  
Niels-Peter Foppen Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Philou France LOA dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Nele Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
coolrun France MARCO dnf  
Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag dnf  
Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK dnf  
baylamon Germany OLG Hös dnf  
truls Norway Bækkelaget dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
tuuse59 Finland TuuSe dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
yann locatelli France annecy dnf  
T.Nishimura Japan Zombies dnf  
Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK dnf  
PHJ Panama OrientAlp dnf  
molle Norway Modum OL dnf  
gregox France annecy dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
mäthu Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
sokpelle Sweden Sok dnf