Catching Features

OCAD-sprint

Open:16:00 Mar 09 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 16 2006
Map:/Nisse2/events/Nisse2/day1/Nisse2.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Sprint race......Go boys...!!
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

172 official (+24 reruns) 11 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 8:02  
2. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:05  
3. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 8:06  
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:07  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:12  
6. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 8:16  
7. pk Scotland ESOC 8:17  
8. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 8:18  
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 8:20  
10. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 8:22  
10. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 8:22  
12. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 8:23  
13. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 8:26  *****
13. Nails United Kingdom SYO 8:26  
13. Utt Sweden OK Computer 8:26  
16. Jones Italy TST 8:30  
16. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 8:30  
18. mkietis Latvia Ozons 8:31  
18. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:31  
20. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 8:32  
21. Théo France JOG 8:33  *****
22. nighto France COTS 8:36  
23. jover Belgium OMEGA 8:37  *****
24. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 8:38  
25. Ben France TAD 8:41  
26. beeker New Zealand papo 8:44  
26. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 8:44  
28. SC Sweden OLC 8:47  
28. Blackburn Finland TP 8:47  
28. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:47  
31. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:49  
31. Ours du 69 France JOG 8:49  
31. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 8:49  
31. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:49  
35. ym Japan 8:53  
36. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 8:56  
37. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 9:02  
38. jacks Sweden GMOK 9:04  
39. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 9:05  
40. Pantse Finland YP 9:07  
41. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 9:11  
42. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 9:12  *****
43. Ally Israel Temp OK 9:14  
43. julien France coatarmor 29 9:14  
45. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 9:17  *****
46. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:19  
46. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 9:19  
48. biggins United States CSU 9:21  
49. Mélanie France HVO 9:22  
50. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 9:31  
50. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 9:31  
52. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 9:33  
52. Tolya Latvia Riga 9:33  
54. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 9:39  
54. gab France vhso 9:39  
56. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 9:48  
57. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:49  
58. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:52  *****
59. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 9:56  
60. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 10:07  
61. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 10:11  
62. Mat6911 France LRACO 10:20  
63. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 10:23  
64. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 10:30  
65. kajari Finland 10:34  
66. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 10:38  
67. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 10:40  
68. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:44  
69. mb Norway FSK 10:51  
69. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 10:51  
71. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 10:55  
72. Suleng Norway Fart OK 11:07  
73. sim France TAD 11:11  
74. Oskar N Sweden OK Tyr 11:13  
74. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:13  
76. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 11:14  
76. Pim France HVO 11:14  
78. Mitsku Finland 11:19  
79. Jaunis Finland OK77 11:30  
80. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 11:31  
81. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 11:32  
82. henke b Sweden Kils OK 11:50  
83. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 11:52  
84. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 11:54  
85. truls Norway Bækkelaget 11:58  
86. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 12:07  
87. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 12:23  
88. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 12:28  
89. Martin Great Britain SYO 12:30  
89. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 12:30  
91. jeb France VSO 12:31  
92. benito France theteam 12:40  
93. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 12:49  
94. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 12:53  
95. tichym Czech Republic tjh 13:00  
96. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 13:13  
97. flx Netherlands MINOR 13:21  *****
98. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:28  
99. Boats United Kingdom ELO 13:29  
100. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 13:35  
101. piel France ACA 13:46  
102. mike denver Costa Rica 14:10  
103. gla Finland OJO 14:16  
104. wagner Norway KSOL 14:17  
105. ODESSA_FAS Ukraine OFSO 14:43  
106. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 14:50  
107. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 15:01  
108. Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK 15:06  
109. hea Sweden VBOL 15:21  
110. tatam France TheTeam 15:37  
111. Malin Sweden OK Tyr 16:00  
112. JDP United States QOC 16:08  
113. Pardal Finland Lynx 16:19  
114. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 16:36  
115. Alban Dalberto France VSO 16:38  
116. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 17:01  
117. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:46  
118. Firairs_fr France TAD 18:00  
119. pettrachek Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 18:01  
120. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 18:02  
121. mila Finland 19:34  
122. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 19:35  
123. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 19:44  
124. liske Belgium ARDOC 20:13  
125. kees Netherlands MINOR 27:09  
126. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 27:38  
127. frank mensink Netherlands minor 35:55  
128. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 36:30  
129. FASODESSA Ukraine OFSO 37:41  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK dnf  
skimber United Kingdom DVO dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
lolo France VSAO dnf  
Brage Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Etienne France CSMR dnf  
sindre Norway Tynset dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Andreass Norway Løten OL dnf  
Sasse Sweden IKHP dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
Ericson Sweden Alfta ÿsa OK dnf  
Timo lahde France TAD dnf  
coolrun France MARCO dnf  
Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag dnf  
CAW*** Virgin Islands PI dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Percy Netherlands OLVOG dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Pilger Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
sebba Isle of Man dnf  
Lena Sundqvist Antigua & Barbuda Tullinge SK dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Cartis Sweden OK Roslagen dnf