Catching Features

[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2

Open:16:00 Mar 07 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 17 2006
Map:/IslandOfDomination/events/IslandOfDomination/day1/Epitaph.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:Sprint course. The water-level is low this time of the day. Have fun!
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

121 official (+11 reruns) 13 comments

1. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 18:46  
2. Théo France JOG 19:04  
3. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 19:13  
4. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:19  *****
5. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 19:29  
6. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:30  
7. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:33  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:36  
8. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 19:36  
10. Jones Italy TST 19:37  
11. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:39  *****
12. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 19:44  
12. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 19:44  
14. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 19:47  
15. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 19:55  *****
16. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 19:57  
17. ms Norway HMKG 20:09  
18. mb Norway FSK 20:29  
19. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 20:33  
20. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 20:38  
20. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 20:38  *****
22. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:40  
22. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 20:40  
24. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 20:42  
24. Martin Great Britain SYO 20:42  
26. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 20:43  *****
27. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 20:44  
28. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 20:47  
29. Ours du 69 France JOG 21:03  
29. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:03  
31. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 21:05  
32. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 21:22  
33. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:28  *****
34. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 21:29  
34. gla Finland OJO 21:29  
36. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 21:41  
36. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 21:41  
38. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 21:52  
39. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 21:56  
40. julien France coatarmor 29 22:00  
41. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:02  
42. hea Sweden VBOL 22:12  
43. SV Finland VaHa 22:16  
44. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 22:17  
45. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 22:24  
46. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 22:25  
47. SC Sweden OLC 22:29  
48. Blackburn Finland TP 22:33  
49. Boats United Kingdom ELO 22:37  
50. piel France ACA 22:41  
51. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 22:46  
52. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 22:49  
53. mike denver (2) Costa Rica 22:53  
54. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 23:03  
55. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 23:07  
56. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:10  
57. Mat6911 France LRACO 23:17  
58. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 23:18  
59. Tolya Latvia Riga 23:38  
60. Ola Norway Skeid 23:58  
61. querem France orientalp 24:21  
62. offa Sweden Tuna 24:45  
63. liske (2) Belgium ARDOC 24:58  
64. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 25:08  
65. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:13  
66. Oskar N Sweden OK Tyr 25:21  
67. kajari Finland 25:35  
68. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 25:50  
69. jacks Sweden GMOK 26:18  
70. nilmag Sweden LOK 26:33  
71. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 26:40  
72. vx Norway Tyrving IL 26:43  
72. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 26:43  
74. henke b Sweden Kils OK 27:13  
75. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 27:17  
76. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 27:28  
77. gemraid France 27:29  
78. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 27:50  
79. offa (3) Sweden Tuna 28:44  
80. agustincb Spain Calasparra 28:54  
81. jover Belgium OMEGA 28:56  *****
82. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 29:38  
83. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 29:57  
84. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 31:23  
85. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 31:24  
86. flx Netherlands MINOR 31:45  *****
87. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 32:02  
88. PHJ65 (2) Finland SuSe 32:07  
89. Mitsku Finland 32:37  
90. Pim France HVO 33:37  
91. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 33:38  
92. kees Netherlands MINOR 35:57  
93. sasha chepelin Scotland gramp 39:17  
94. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 40:57  
95. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 45:14  
96. frank mensink Netherlands minor 68:50  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF dnf  *****
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL dnf  
joggi European Union OL-Teamet dnf  
Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
nAoMi (2) Austria NTNUI dnf  
Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Ally (2) Israel Temp OK dnf  
ajs1152 (2) Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson (2) Sweden OK N dnf  
offa (2) Sweden Tuna dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson (3) Sweden OK N dnf