Catching Features

Blaafarveverket day 2, long

Open:16:00 Mar 02 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 09 2006
Map:/blaafarverket_v4d/events/blaafarverket_v4d/day1/Long1.course
Created by:Øyvind
Description:Belive me when I say that this course is long, hard and though! LOTS of routchoises, byebye if you chose wrong once! Testrun: 46:26 (that's a good time I think).
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

91 official (+16 reruns) 16 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 43:30  *****
2. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 44:19  *****
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 45:21  *****
4. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 45:23  *****
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 45:36  *****
6. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 45:56  
7. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 46:09  
8. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 46:20  
9. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 46:22  *****
10. SchIve Norway Halden SK 46:33  *****
11. Jones Italy TST 46:45  
12. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 47:00  
13. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 47:05  
14. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 47:21  
15. Théo France JOG 47:28  *****
16. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 47:41  
17. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 47:45  
18. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 48:12  
19. jover Belgium OMEGA 48:59  *****
20. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 49:03  
21. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 49:08  
22. Ours du 69 France JOG 49:22  
23. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 49:39  
24. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 50:24  *****
25. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 50:30  
26. Nails United Kingdom SYO 50:33  
27. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 50:38  
28. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 50:49  
29. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 51:04  
30. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 51:06  
31. Tolya Latvia Riga 51:08  
32. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 51:24  
33. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 51:34  
34. mkietis Latvia Ozons 52:06  
35. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 52:13  *****
36. SC Sweden OLC 52:14  
37. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 52:22  
38. julien France coatarmor 29 52:25  
39. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 52:38  
40. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 53:18  *****
41. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 53:28  
42. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 53:34  *****
43. SV Finland VaHa 53:43  
44. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 53:46  *****
45. Kripaps Latvia Riga 54:17  
46. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 54:59  
47. offa Sweden Tuna 55:06  *****
48. Blackburn Finland TP 55:16  
49. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 56:07  
50. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 56:10  
51. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 56:38  
52. ym Japan 56:41  
53. nighto France COTS 57:58  
54. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 58:19  *****
55. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 58:23  
56. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 58:43  
57. Pardal Finland Lynx 58:50  
58. Utt Sweden OK Computer 59:03  
59. truls Norway Bækkelaget 59:34  
60. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 60:36  
61. henke b Sweden Kils OK 61:22  
62. Ally Israel Temp OK 64:00  
63. chissick Israel Galilee 64:17  
64. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 64:19  
65. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 65:34  
66. Oskar N Sweden OK Tyr 66:24  
67. Pim France HVO 67:49  
68. Thorne Finland JRV 68:08  
69. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 69:36  
70. kees Netherlands MINOR 72:02  
71. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 80:24  
72. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 96:36  
73. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 153:14  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Andreass Norway Løten OL dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
Hanne Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Stones Norway Modum OL dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Alfred Newerla Netherlands UZO dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf