Catching Features

[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras

Open:11:00 Mar 03 2006
Close:15:45 Mar 20 2006
Map:/sprint_convert/events/sprint_convert/day1/REAL SPRINT.course
Created by:green goblin
Description:a hard work: ocad of the real WOC map from the sprint quali in västeras! it's quite fast, the thickets too! be careful, the terrain comes fast! best stuff i ever did! :D
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

261 official (+65 reruns) 27 comments

1. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 14:07  *****
2. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:15  *****
3. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 14:18  
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:19  
5. too fast! France theteam 14:23  
5. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 14:23  
7. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 14:24  
8. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:27  
9. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 14:30  
9. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 14:30  
9. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:30  
12. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 14:32  *****
13. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 14:33  
14. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:34  
15. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 14:35  
15. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 14:35  
17. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:39  
18. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 14:41  
18. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:41  *****
18. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 14:41  
21. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 14:43  *****
22. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:44  
23. Théo France JOG 14:45  *****
23. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 14:45  *****
23. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:45  
26. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 14:46  
26. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:46  
26. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 14:46  
26. Mike United Kingdom SYO 14:46  
26. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 14:46  *****
31. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:47  
32. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 14:50  
33. Nails United Kingdom SYO 14:52  
34. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:53  
35. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 14:58  *****
35. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 14:58  
37. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 14:59  
38. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:00  
38. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 15:00  
40. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:02  
40. mkietis Latvia Ozons 15:02  
42. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:03  
42. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:03  
44. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 15:04  
45. SC Sweden OLC 15:07  
46. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 15:11  
47. Krille Bahrain The New Era 15:13  
48. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:14  *****
48. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 15:14  
50. julien France coatarmor 29 15:16  
51. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 15:17  
51. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:17  
53. Sasse Sweden IKHP 15:18  
54. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:19  
55. mb Norway FSK 15:21  
56. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:22  
57. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 15:24  
58. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:26  
59. wicce Gabon kr 15:27  
59. ms Norway HMKG 15:27  
61. Tolya Latvia Riga 15:29  
62. Utt Sweden OK Computer 15:33  
63. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 15:34  
64. Jones Italy TST 15:35  
64. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 15:35  
66. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 15:36  
67. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:37  
67. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 15:37  
69. Blackburn Finland TP 15:38  
69. skimber United Kingdom DVO 15:38  *****
69. sim France TAD 15:38  
72. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:41  *****
73. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:43  *****
73. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:43  *****
75. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:48  
75. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 15:48  
75. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 15:48  
78. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:50  *****
79. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:51  
79. vx Norway Tyrving IL 15:51  
81. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 15:52  
81. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 15:52  
83. beeker New Zealand papo 15:53  
84. Alban Dalberto France VSO 15:54  
85. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 15:55  
86. Kripaps Latvia Riga 15:56  
87. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:58  
88. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 16:02  
88. Tom Italy NTNUI 16:02  
90. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:04  
91. Pardal Finland Lynx 16:05  
92. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 16:08  
93. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:09  
93. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 16:09  
95. SV Finland VaHa 16:13  
96. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 16:14  
97. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 16:17  
98. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 16:18  
99. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 16:19  
100. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 16:20  
101. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 16:22  
102. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 16:27  
102. Martin Great Britain SYO 16:27  
104. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:32  
105. Ally Israel Temp OK 16:33  
105. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 16:33  
107. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:40  *****
107. gla Finland OJO 16:40  
109. Thorne Finland JRV 16:41  
110. kajari Finland 16:45  
111. henke b Sweden Kils OK 16:49  
112. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 16:51  
113. yann locatelli France annecy 16:52  
113. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 16:52  
115. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:54  
116. benito France theteam 16:55  
117. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 16:57  
118. Sami Norway Freidig 17:00  
119. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 17:06  
120. nilmag Sweden LOK 17:07  
121. Mélanie France HVO 17:12  
121. Too slow France NOSE 17:12  
123. Mitsku Finland 17:13  
124. Jaunis Finland OK77 17:15  
125. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 17:16  *****
125. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 17:16  
127. nighto France COTS 17:24  
128. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 17:27  
129. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 17:29  
130. Timo lahde France TAD 17:32  
131. Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 17:35  
131. mike denver Costa Rica 17:35  
133. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 17:36  
134. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 17:37  
135. samivirta Finland MS Parma 17:38  
136. truls Norway Bækkelaget 17:42  
137. Brecher1 Germany BTG 17:44  
137. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 17:44  
137. Charlotte France OK Hällen 17:44  
140. Andreass Norway Løten OL 17:47  
141. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 17:48  
142. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 17:49  
143. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:52  
144. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 17:54  
145. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 18:01  
146. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:03  *****
147. jacks Sweden GMOK 18:04  
148. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:06  *****
148. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:06  
150. Kerrin Rattray Australia ARROWS 18:17  
151. Ericson Sweden Alfta ÿsa OK 18:23  
152. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 18:24  
153. NicolasSimonin Ireland OK Tisaren 18:31  
154. Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås 18:33  
155. S. Schwartz Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:38  
156. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 18:46  
157. ym Japan 18:47  
157. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 18:47  
159. Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK 18:53  
160. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:03  
161. liske Belgium ARDOC 19:09  
162. RJMB European Union SYO 19:18  
163. tatam France TheTeam 19:28  
164. MapRunner Great Britain HH 19:30  
165. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:31  
166. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 19:34  
167. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 19:35  
168. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 19:44  
169. uavee Finland KR 19:45  
170. Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 19:51  
171. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:52  
172. erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 19:53  
173. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 19:58  
174. jeb France VSO 20:01  
175. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 20:12  
175. PaulT Great Britain CLOK 20:12  
177. chissick Israel Galilee 20:24  
178. offa Sweden Tuna 20:25  
179. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 20:28  
180. Oskar N Sweden OK Tyr 20:32  
181. querem France orientalp 20:59  
182. mila Finland 21:06  
183. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 21:29  
184. JDP United States QOC 21:40  
185. Michael Belgium ARDOC 21:41  
186. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 21:45  
187. flx Netherlands MINOR 21:47  *****
188. Peter Heim Germany OL-Team Filder 21:55  
189. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:59  
190. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 22:00  
190. jeff_the_o_dude United States ORCA 22:00  
192. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 22:15  
193. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 22:21  
194. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 22:22  
195. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:28  
196. Pim France HVO 22:32  
197. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 22:37  
198. moi France hs 22:48  
199. agustincb Spain Calasparra 22:54  
200. Nele Estonia OK Ilves 22:57  
201. Clara Australia Bendigo 23:20  
202. frank mensink Netherlands minor 23:41  
203. larsmoh Norway Wing OK 23:49  
204. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 23:53  
205. hea Sweden VBOL 23:54  
206. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 23:56  
207. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 24:01  
208. TR Finland RaLu 24:22  
209. Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if 24:26  
210. BjoNor Sweden Hallsberg OLGY 24:42  
211. Boats United Kingdom ELO 24:52  
212. Stones Norway Modum OL 24:55  
213. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:41  
214. bart van de moortel Belgium Omega 25:58  
215. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 26:13  
216. molle Norway Modum OL 26:35  
217. Sudden Sweden 27:39  
218. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 27:40  
219. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 27:49  
220. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 28:16  
221. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 28:24  
222. SofieJ Sweden OK Linne 28:29  
223. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 28:40  
224. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 29:04  
225. integrall Israel Temp OK 29:28  
226. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 30:17  
227. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 30:29  
228. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 31:11  
229. keely Australia BG 33:09  
230. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 34:10  
231. Oscar Stenberg Sweden OL-2:an 40:26  
232. Mikko Finland 40:55  
Charly Boichut France OK Hällen dnf  
gasse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
renni Switzerland bussola ok dnf  
PRINCESSE DES MARAIS France IF THOR dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
sindre Norway Tynset dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  *****
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
coolrun France MARCO dnf  
sasha chepelin Scotland gramp dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Sten Bumling Sweden GOK dnf  
kees Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
bill drevermann Australia dnf  
Lena Sundqvist Antigua & Barbuda Tullinge SK dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf