Catching Features

nice race :)

Open:10:00 Mar 01 2006
Close:13:00 Mar 08 2006
Map:/rnd-0fu20sg0sgntci2sgn0d7rkudw5k015simd201/events/Upper Tillmantownborough Pond/day1/bobo.course
Created by:Benjiii
Description:I think Barre will win this race !! =) =)
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

84 official (+15 reruns) 10 comments

1. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 23:01  *****
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 23:38  
3. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 23:42  *****
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:00  
5. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 24:06  *****
6. Ours du 69 France JOG 24:11  
7. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 24:12  
8. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:36  
9. SchIve Norway Halden SK 24:55  
10. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 25:00  
11. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 25:11  
12. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 25:20  
13. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 25:32  
14. mkietis Latvia Ozons 25:37  
15. beeker New Zealand papo 26:00  
16. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 27:55  
17. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 28:21  
18. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:35  
19. nighto France COTS 28:36  
20. Ally Israel Temp OK 28:42  
21. tatam France TheTeam 28:44  
22. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 29:09  
23. hea Sweden VBOL 29:45  
24. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:08  
25. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 30:29  
26. kajari Finland 31:06  
27. Pardal Finland Lynx 32:11  
28. nilmag Sweden LOK 32:48  
29. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 33:02  *****
30. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 33:42  *****
31. offa Sweden Tuna 33:51  
32. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 33:58  
33. Simone Grassi Italy IFK Bombarda 34:23  
34. yann locatelli France annecy 34:35  
35. sindre Norway Tynset 36:58  
36. Karine France HVO 37:09  
37. Mitsku Finland 37:14  
37. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 37:14  
39. henke b Sweden Kils OK 37:27  
40. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 43:18  
41. jm France Bigorientation 6503 47:11  
42. peatereater United States LAOC 47:24  
43. tichym Czech Republic tjh 51:09  
44. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 59:20  
45. Raid1280 United States 60:45  
46. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 60:56  
47. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 62:34  
48. Simone Israel Galil 73:09  
49. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 77:29  
50. Seppo Finland Tuupovaaran Sepot 77:48  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
benito France theteam dnf  
tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
PH Norway Varegg dnf  
coolrun France MARCO dnf  
Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Tolya Latvia Riga dnf  
Swazi Swaziland Swazi O-team dnf  
frank mensink Netherlands minor dnf  
truls Norway Bækkelaget dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Alfred Newerla Netherlands UZO dnf  
jac United Kingdom JOK dnf  
kees Netherlands MINOR dnf  
SC Sweden OLC dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
djk Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf