Catching Features

open,funny and short sprint

Open:16:00 Feb 26 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 05 2006
Map:/rnd-0k1h0sg0sgrrrrrrrr005krr00dw0014gop0aw/events/Chiswicktowneville/day1/Course07.course
Created by:Erik M
Description:lots of controls and very easy Goodluck<:0)
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

128 official (+19 reruns) 4 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 9:37  
2. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 9:51  
3. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 9:59  
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 9:59  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 10:02  
6. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 10:05  *****
7. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 10:13  
8. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 10:16  
9. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 10:19  
9. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:19  
11. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 10:20  
12. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 10:23  
12. Jones Italy TST 10:23  
14. Martin Great Britain SYO 10:24  
15. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 10:26  
16. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:35  
17. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:36  
18. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 10:39  
18. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 10:39  
20. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:41  
20. Utt Sweden OK Computer 10:41  
22. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 10:42  
23. pk Scotland ESOC 10:44  *****
24. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 10:46  
25. Ally Israel Temp OK 10:52  
26. tatam France TheTeam 10:55  
27. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 11:02  
28. jover Belgium OMEGA 11:06  
29. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 11:07  
30. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 11:08  
30. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:08  
32. julien France coatarmor 29 11:10  
33. Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets 11:12  
34. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 11:13  
35. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 11:20  
36. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 11:23  *****
37. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 11:25  
38. beeker New Zealand papo 11:27  
39. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:28  
40. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 11:31  
40. SV Finland VaHa 11:31  
42. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:33  
43. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 11:40  
43. mkietis Latvia Ozons 11:40  
45. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 11:50  
45. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 11:50  
47. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:54  
48. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 11:56  
49. Ours du 69 France JOG 12:10  
49. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 12:10  
51. Timo lahde France TAD 12:11  
52. Mat6911 France LRACO 12:12  
53. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 12:20  
54. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 12:25  
55. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 12:42  
56. Blackburn Finland TP 12:56  
57. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 13:01  
58. Christopher Norway OK Moss 13:07  
59. benito France theteam 13:10  
60. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:13  
61. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 13:24  
62. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 13:32  
63. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 13:33  
64. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:37  *****
65. nilmag Sweden LOK 13:49  
66. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 14:00  
67. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:05  
68. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 14:14  
69. jm France Bigorientation 6503 14:31  
70. truls Norway Bækkelaget 14:33  
71. Mitsku Finland 14:45  
72. yann locatelli France annecy 14:47  
72. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 14:47  
74. Andreass Norway Løten OL 14:51  
75. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 14:52  
76. Pardal Finland Lynx 14:56  
77. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 15:17  
78. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 15:20  
79. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 15:25  
80. Jaunis Finland OK77 15:28  
81. S. Schwartz Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:40  
82. kees Netherlands MINOR 15:52  
83. JDP United States QOC 16:33  
84. Mélanie France HVO 16:36  
85. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 16:49  
86. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 16:55  
87. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 16:58  
87. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 16:58  
89. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:13  
90. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 17:24  
91. henke b Sweden Kils OK 17:32  
92. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 17:44  
93. offa Sweden Tuna 17:53  
94. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 18:08  
95. NicolasSimonin Ireland OK Tisaren 20:04  
96. Pim France HVO 20:05  
97. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:57  
98. jeb France VSO 21:10  
99. Ivan Forsgren Sweden Ok Tisaren 22:34  
100. Etienne France CSMR 23:16  
101. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 23:21  
102. sindre Norway Tynset 26:58  
103. Alban Dalberto France VSO 29:04  
104. tichym Czech Republic tjh 29:54  
105. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 30:48  
106. Q United Kingdom NOC 30:53  
107. Alfred Newerla Netherlands UZO 36:41  
108. flx Netherlands MINOR 37:50  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
Brage Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf  
orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
coolrun France MARCO dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
mila Finland dnf  
tomasek Czech Republic TJH dnf  
henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
SC Sweden OLC dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
blaireau France dnf  
Lene Moe Norway Nydalens SK dnf