Catching Features

Quincytown sprint

Open:16:00 Feb 25 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 04 2006
Map:/rnd-0ms40sg0sgrrrrdwdw002srr6ipf0053gob400/events/Quincytown/day1/Course07.course
Created by:Erik M
Description:one long leg and hilly! avoid hitting trees it slows you down Goodluck=}
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

96 official (+18 reruns) 10 comments

1. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 10:36  *****
1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:36  
3. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:44  
4. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 10:52  
5. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 10:53  
6. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 10:54  
7. Ours du 69 France JOG 10:56  
8. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:09  
9. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 11:15  *****
10. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:23  
11. beeker New Zealand papo 11:25  
12. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 11:26  
13. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 11:27  *****
14. pk Scotland ESOC 11:32  *****
15. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 11:33  
16. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 11:41  *****
17. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 11:43  
18. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:44  
19. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:45  
20. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 11:52  *****
21. Ally Israel Temp OK 11:54  
22. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:55  
23. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:57  
24. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:06  
25. Mat6911 France LRACO 12:11  
26. benito France theteam 12:12  
27. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 12:18  
28. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 12:19  
29. SV Finland VaHa 12:25  
30. mkietis Latvia Ozons 12:30  
31. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 12:32  
32. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 12:33  
33. nighto France COTS 12:37  
33. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 12:37  
35. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 12:41  
36. SC Sweden OLC 12:43  
37. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 12:47  
38. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 12:53  
39. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 12:55  
40. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 13:04  
41. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 13:06  
42. Linus Lauri Sweden OK Tisaren 13:08  
43. nilmag Sweden LOK 13:13  
44. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 13:18  
45. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:42  
46. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 13:49  
46. Pardal Finland Lynx 13:49  
48. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:57  
49. tatam France TheTeam 13:58  
50. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:02  
51. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 14:04  
52. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:08  
53. piel France ACA 14:09  
54. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 14:18  
55. truls Norway Bækkelaget 14:31  
56. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:34  
57. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 14:45  
58. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:47  
59. jeb France VSO 14:52  
60. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:57  
61. NicolasSimonin Ireland OK Tisaren 15:02  
62. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 15:05  
63. henke b Sweden Kils OK 15:13  
64. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 15:49  
65. sindre Norway Tynset 15:59  
66. kajari Finland 16:06  
67. Pim France HVO 16:29  
68. Mitsku Finland 17:15  
69. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 17:19  
70. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 17:23  
71. kees Netherlands MINOR 17:56  
72. Sudden Sweden 18:41  
73. Malin Sweden OK Tyr 19:02  
74. Jaunis Finland OK77 19:23  
75. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 21:49  
76. tichym Czech Republic tjh 23:51  
77. Christopher Norway OK Moss 25:06  
78. offa Sweden Tuna 32:32  
79. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 34:49  
80. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 41:54  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Timo lahde France TAD dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås dnf  
Magnus Sweden Malmö OK dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Kyong Sa Ri Korea, North Hamamatsu OLC dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf