Catching Features

[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint

Open:16:00 Feb 24 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 24 2006
Map:/Hallo/events/Hallo/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Sabro
Description:My second Ocad map, flat terrain and many paths. The map resulotion is not so good. An easy race.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

213 official (+26 reruns) 6 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:55  *****
2. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 9:03  
3. Jones Italy TST 9:07  
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 9:08  *****
5. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 9:11  
6. ms Norway HMKG 9:12  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:13  
8. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:15  
9. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:16  
9. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 9:16  
11. too fast! France theteam 9:17  
11. beeker New Zealand papo 9:17  
13. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 9:18  
13. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:18  
13. Nails United Kingdom SYO 9:18  
13. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 9:18  
13. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 9:18  
18. Théo France JOG 9:19  
18. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 9:19  
18. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:19  
18. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 9:19  
18. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 9:19  
23. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 9:20  
23. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:20  
23. Eirik Norway NTNUI 9:20  
26. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 9:21  
26. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 9:21  
28. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 9:22  
29. julien France coatarmor 29 9:23  
29. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 9:23  
31. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 9:24  
31. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:24  
31. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 9:24  *****
34. Ally Israel Temp OK 9:26  
34. Ours du 69 France JOG 9:26  
34. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 9:26  
34. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 9:26  
38. Sabro (2) Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:27  
38. SchIve Norway Halden SK 9:27  
38. Sasse Sweden IKHP 9:27  
41. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:28  *****
41. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 9:28  
41. Bejbom (2) Sweden Uddevalla OK 9:28  
44. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 9:29  
44. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 9:29  
46. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 9:30  
47. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:31  
47. Ben France TAD 9:31  
49. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 9:32  
49. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 9:32  
49. Andreass Norway Løten OL 9:32  
52. Martin Kaeck (2) Sweden SOL Tranås 9:33  
52. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:33  
54. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 9:34  
55. jover Belgium OMEGA 9:35  *****
55. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 9:35  
57. SC Sweden OLC 9:36  
57. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:36  
57. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:36  
60. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 9:37  
61. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 9:38  
62. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 9:39  
62. mike denver (2) Costa Rica 9:39  
64. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:40  
64. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 9:40  
66. pk Scotland ESOC 9:41  
66. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 9:41  
66. Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets 9:41  
66. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 9:41  
70. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 9:43  
70. benito France theteam 9:43  
72. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 9:44  
73. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 9:45  
74. Pantse Finland YP 9:46  
75. Krille Bahrain The New Era 9:47  
75. Martin Great Britain SYO 9:47  
77. Boats United Kingdom ELO 9:48  
77. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 9:48  
79. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 9:49  
79. Pim France HVO 9:49  
81. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 9:50  
82. offa Sweden Tuna 9:51  
82. gla Finland OJO 9:51  
84. Ally (2) Israel Temp OK 9:53  
85. nighto France COTS 9:55  
85. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 9:55  
87. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 9:56  
88. SchIve (2) Norway Halden SK 9:57  
89. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 9:58  
90. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 9:59  
90. mkietis Latvia Ozons 9:59  
92. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 10:00  
92. SV Finland VaHa 10:00  
92. skimber United Kingdom DVO 10:00  *****
95. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:01  
95. Alban Dalberto France VSO 10:01  
97. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 10:03  
98. mb Norway FSK 10:04  
99. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 10:05  
100. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:06  
101. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 10:08  
101. Mélanie France HVO 10:08  
103. samivirta Finland MS Parma 10:09  
103. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:09  
105. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:10  
105. hea Sweden VBOL 10:10  
107. crick (2) United Kingdom so 10:12  
108. Swazi Swaziland Swazi O-team 10:13  
108. Yuriy (3) Ukraine Odessa 10:13  
110. Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK 10:14  
111. Charlotte France OK Hällen 10:16  
112. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 10:17  
113. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 10:20  
113. jeb France VSO 10:20  
115. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 10:23  
115. nilmag Sweden LOK 10:23  
115. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 10:23  
118. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 10:24  
118. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 10:24  
120. jeff_the_o_dude United States ORCA 10:25  
121. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 10:26  
122. Kerrin Rattray Australia ARROWS 10:27  
123. henke b Sweden Kils OK 10:30  
124. mike denver Costa Rica 10:32  
125. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 10:33  *****
125. Thorne Finland JRV 10:33  
127. Timo lahde France TAD 10:37  
128. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:38  
128. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 10:38  
130. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 10:39  
131. Pardal Finland Lynx 10:40  
132. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 10:42  
133. nilsen Norway Fart OK 10:44  
133. Suleng Norway Fart OK 10:44  
135. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 10:47  
136. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 10:48  
136. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:48  
136. markuspuusepp (2) Estonia OK Võru 10:48  
139. Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås 10:49  
139. kajari Finland 10:49  
141. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 10:50  
142. gab France vhso 10:51  
143. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:52  
144. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 10:53  
145. tatam France TheTeam 10:54  
146. Tolya Latvia Riga 10:55  
147. Mitsku Finland 10:59  
148. yann locatelli France annecy 11:00  
148. sindre Norway Tynset 11:00  
150. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 11:01  
151. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:05  
152. Oskar N Sweden OK Tyr 11:07  
152. Benjamin Hofmans (2) Belgium ASUB 11:07  
154. peder o (2) Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 11:08  
155. truls Norway Bækkelaget 11:09  
156. Konring (3) Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:10  
157. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 11:12  
158. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 11:14  
158. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 11:14  
160. Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa 11:15  
161. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:16  
162. Blackburn Finland TP 11:19  
163. jacks Sweden GMOK 11:30  
164. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 11:32  
164. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 11:32  
166. Utt Sweden OK Computer 11:33  
166. olav ers Norway Fana IL 11:33  
168. larsmoh (2) Norway Wing OK 11:35  
169. Nele Estonia OK Ilves 11:37  
170. JDP United States QOC 11:40  
171. agustincb Spain Calasparra 11:42  
171. gemraid France 11:42  
173. wagner Norway KSOL 11:43  
174. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 11:44  
175. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 11:46  
176. tupu Finland Siilin Rasti 11:47  
177. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 11:48  
178. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:52  
178. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 11:52  
180. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 11:53  
181. NicolasSimonin Ireland OK Tisaren 12:03  
181. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 12:03  
183. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:07  
184. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 12:08  
185. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 12:09  
186. Jimmy L (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:11  
187. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 12:12  
187. Selma (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:12  
189. Michael Belgium ARDOC 12:15  
190. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 12:29  
191. berzerk Sweden OKN 12:32  
192. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 12:40  
193. Magnus Sweden Malmö OK 12:46  
194. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 13:06  
195. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 13:10  
195. integrall Israel Temp OK 13:10  
197. Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet 13:17  
198. Rainer Burmann Austria OLC Wienerwald 13:34  
199. flx (2) Netherlands MINOR 13:40  
200. EBuckley United States SLOC 13:59  
201. blaireau (2) France 14:01  
202. Clara Australia Bendigo 14:11  
203. Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if 14:27  
204. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 14:40  
205. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 14:43  
206. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 14:48  
207. Ernst Poulsen (2) Denmark HOK 14:56  
207. mr_teal Italy tumiza 14:56  
209. mila Finland 15:12  
210. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 15:24  
211. bill drevermann Australia 15:34  
212. Schufti Austria VFG Mödling 15:37  
213. Percy Netherlands OLVOG 15:42  *****
214. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:46  
215. Anna-Karin Bondesson Sweden Pan Kristianstad 15:48  
216. kees Netherlands MINOR 16:20  
217. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 16:35  
218. ricolecyclo France O-alpes 16:49  
219. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 17:06  
220. flx Netherlands MINOR 17:11  
221. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 17:34  
222. moi France hs 18:16  
222. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 18:16  
224. Konring (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:55  
225. nila Finland 22:49  
226. blaireau France 23:34  
227. Erik Berggren Sweden Tullinge SK 34:00  
228. davida (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:08  
erikm Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
Etienne France CSMR dnf  
Okalhomba Isle of Man Triba Triba if dnf  
Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
Rainer Burmann (2) Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
ajs1152 (2) Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Øyunn Sparre (2) Norway Fossum if dnf