Catching Features

Krace

Open:16:00 Feb 23 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 02 2006
Map:/rnd-02h216o0e8gobhm8f98c3ima55jo4n2goqrrhl/events/Great Hollistonborough Village/day1/Course05.course
Created by:Keios
Description:Lots of open land. test run about 26 min, so winner time should be about 15-16
Avg Rating:2.4 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

79 official (+11 reruns) 9 comments

1. beeker New Zealand papo 22:21  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 22:26  
3. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:30  
4. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 22:42  *****
5. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 22:44  
6. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 22:59  
7. jm France Bigorientation 6503 23:08  
8. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:10  
9. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 23:19  *****
10. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 23:21  *****
11. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:30  
12. tatam France TheTeam 23:33  
13. nighto France COTS 23:36  
14. truls Norway Bækkelaget 23:41  
15. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:42  
16. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 23:44  
17. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 23:59  
18. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 24:03  
19. Cristina United States TSN 24:23  
20. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:29  
21. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 24:41  
22. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:43  
22. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 24:43  
24. Mat6911 France LRACO 24:54  
25. Ours du 69 France JOG 24:56  
26. nilmag Sweden LOK 25:10  
27. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:12  
28. Blackburn Finland TP 25:22  
29. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 25:25  
30. pk Scotland ESOC 25:26  
30. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 25:26  
32. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 25:28  
33. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 25:35  
34. piel France ACA 25:53  
35. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 26:00  
36. Pim France HVO 26:11  
37. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 26:12  
38. kees Netherlands MINOR 26:20  
39. Mats Norway Halden SK 26:22  
40. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:36  
41. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 26:37  *****
42. Ally Israel Temp OK 26:44  
43. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:01  
44. Pardal Finland Lynx 27:10  
45. Tolya Latvia Riga 27:14  
46. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 27:20  *****
47. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 27:38  
48. Suleng Norway Fart OK 27:47  
49. sindre Norway Tynset 28:07  
50. wagner Norway KSOL 28:15  
51. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 28:49  
52. Christopher Norway OK Moss 29:16  
53. gla Finland OJO 29:31  
54. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 30:08  
55. Magnus Sweden Malmö OK 31:11  
56. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 31:16  
57. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 33:01  
58. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 33:10  
59. gemraid France 35:00  
60. offa Sweden Tuna 36:16  
61. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 36:58  
62. Mitsku Finland 41:23  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
SC Sweden OLC dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
vegard r. huber Norway tynset if dnf  
blaireau France dnf