Catching Features

Olympic Games Orienteering day 3

Open:16:00 Feb 21 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 28 2006
Map:/Steinbruch/events/Steinbruch/day1/course0.course
Created by:Rainer Burmann
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

66 official (+16 reruns) 8 comments

1. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:10  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:15  
3. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:27  
3. pk Scotland ESOC 11:27  
5. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 11:28  
6. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:31  
7. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 11:35  
8. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 11:37  
9. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 11:40  *****
10. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:51  
11. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 11:52  
12. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 11:57  
12. Ally Israel Temp OK 11:57  
14. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 12:06  
15. jover Belgium OMEGA 12:18  *****
16. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 12:21  
17. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:23  
18. nighto France COTS 12:24  
19. Mat6911 France LRACO 12:36  
20. mkietis Latvia Ozons 12:53  
21. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 13:16  
22. Andreass Norway Løten OL 13:29  
23. Tolya Latvia Riga 13:35  
24. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:39  *****
25. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:43  
26. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 14:02  
27. Jim Russell Australia Bendigo 14:06  
28. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:10  
29. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 14:32  
30. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 14:42  
31. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 15:06  
32. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:19  
33. Firairs_fr France TAD 15:22  
34. Mitsku Finland 15:30  *****
35. Suleng Norway Fart OK 15:35  
36. Thomas Bousser3 France Fameck 16:08  
37. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 16:24  
38. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 16:33  
39. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 16:44  
40. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 16:45  
41. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 16:51  
42. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 17:17  
43. NicolasSimonin Ireland OK Tisaren 18:02  
44. truls Norway Bækkelaget 18:16  
45. offa Sweden Tuna 18:46  
46. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 18:47  
47. integrall Israel Temp OK 18:49  
48. kees Netherlands MINOR 18:51  
49. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 19:13  
50. nilmag Sweden LOK 20:06  
51. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 20:11  
52. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 27:04  
53. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 29:25  
54. vegard r. huber Norway tynset if 30:19  
55. flx Netherlands MINOR 30:20  
56. Kyong Sa Ri Korea, North Hamamatsu OLC 30:49  
tatam France TheTeam dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
sim France TAD dnf  
sindre Norway Tynset dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet dnf