Catching Features

sprint tour [30]

Open:16:00 Feb 20 2006
Close:16:15 Feb 28 2006
Map:/rnd-0fu20e80e88c8c2s2s0kb4ll1e2s015slldw8i/events/Middle Franklintown/day1/30.course
Created by:green goblin
Description:a bit oldschool sprint tour...but nice!be carefull at 9th...it's in the marsh! but easy to find!--> new cheater: bekele; look at leizers ocad
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

65 official (+10 reruns) 6 comments

1. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:09  *****
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:19  
3. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:38  *****
4. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:48  *****
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:01  
5. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 16:01  
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:03  
8. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:05  
9. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 16:16  
10. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 16:17  
11. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:23  
11. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:23  
13. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:28  
14. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 16:30  
14. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:30  
16. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 16:35  
17. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 16:38  
18. pk Scotland ESOC 16:39  
19. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 16:48  *****
20. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:10  
21. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 17:23  
22. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 17:36  
23. tatam France TheTeam 18:25  
24. Kripaps Latvia Riga 18:37  
25. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 18:41  
26. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:54  
27. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 19:03  
28. gla Finland OJO 19:07  
29. truls Norway Bækkelaget 19:27  
30. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 19:29  
31. sim France TAD 19:32  
32. beeker New Zealand papo 20:31  
33. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:17  
34. nilmag Sweden LOK 21:49  
35. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:57  
36. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 22:56  
37. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 24:11  
38. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 24:32  *****
39. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 24:36  
40. benito France theteam 25:34  
41. ym Japan 29:59  
42. Mitsku Finland 30:18  
43. offa Sweden Tuna 33:21  
44. kees Netherlands MINOR 39:46  
45. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 40:04  
46. Rainer Burmann Austria OLC Wienerwald 54:12  
47. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 60:33  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Timo lahde France TAD dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti dnf  
MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf