Catching Features

Tom/PK 3days

Open:16:00 Feb 18 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 25 2006
Map:/rnd-0kqn0e80e88ill3maq002srr0000004crrjgf4/events/Western Pawtucketland Bluff/day1/Course00.course
Created by:pk
Description:Day 1:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

70 official (+7 reruns) 5 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:41  
2. Krille Bahrain The New Era 13:45  
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:51  
4. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:01  
5. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 14:11  *****
6. ms Norway HMKG 14:12  
7. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:21  
8. mkietis Latvia Ozons 14:23  
9. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 14:28  
10. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 14:38  
11. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:55  
12. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:59  
13. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:00  
14. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:03  
15. tatam France TheTeam 15:13  
16. beeker New Zealand papo 15:16  
16. Mat6911 France LRACO 15:16  
18. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:19  
19. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:20  
20. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 15:27  
21. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 15:45  
22. Swazi Swaziland Swazi O-team 15:48  
23. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 15:50  
24. gla Finland OJO 15:55  
25. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 16:00  
25. julien France coatarmor 29 16:00  
27. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 16:30  
28. Ally Israel Temp OK 16:31  
29. Tolya Latvia Riga 16:32  
30. skimber United Kingdom DVO 16:34  
31. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 16:35  
32. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:44  
32. benito France theteam 16:44  
34. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:48  
35. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 16:53  
36. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 16:58  
36. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 16:58  
36. jm France Bigorientation 6503 16:58  
39. gab France vhso 17:01  
40. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:13  
41. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 17:14  
42. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:29  *****
43. nilmag Sweden LOK 17:30  
44. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 17:31  
45. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 17:32  
46. truls Norway Bækkelaget 17:46  
47. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:49  
48. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 18:07  
49. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:13  
50. Firairs_fr France TAD 19:11  
51. gemraid France 19:14  
52. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 19:16  
53. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:32  
54. JDP United States QOC 19:40  
55. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 20:10  
56. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 20:50  
57. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 21:24  
58. Pim France HVO 21:45  
59. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 25:03  
60. integrall Israel Temp OK 25:19  
61. kees Netherlands MINOR 25:29  
62. piel France ACA 27:04  
63. tichym Czech Republic tjh 32:04  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
coolrun France MARCO dnf  
Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås dnf  
Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf