Catching Features

Night sprint

Open:16:00 Feb 09 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 16 2006
Map:/rnd-029r0sg0sg2f7qi80w030x7q9govmmb32ggzfu/events/Warrenford/day1/Course00.course
Created by:mkietis
Description:
Avg Rating:1.9 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

67 official (+7 reruns) 7 comments

1. Bard Norway Halden SK 11:52  
2. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 11:54  
3. Olga Finland OuTa 12:05  
4. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 12:08  
5. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 12:20  *****
6. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:29  
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:32  
7. Too slow France NOSE 12:32  
9. SchIve Norway Halden SK 12:49  
10. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 12:50  *****
11. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 12:55  
12. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:09  *****
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:36  
14. Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets 13:38  
15. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 13:40  
16. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:48  
17. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:49  
18. Mat6911 France LRACO 13:52  
19. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:57  
20. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 14:02  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:07  
22. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:23  *****
23. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 14:25  
24. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 14:31  
25. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 14:58  *****
26. Nails United Kingdom SYO 15:01  
27. nilmag Sweden LOK 15:39  
28. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 16:04  
29. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 16:20  
30. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:23  
31. Mélanie France HVO 16:28  
32. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 16:40  
33. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 17:01  
34. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:44  *****
35. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 18:34  
36. Utt Sweden OK Computer 18:42  
37. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:47  *****
38. ym Japan 18:51  
39. sim France TAD 18:55  
40. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 19:05  
41. hea Sweden VBOL 20:00  
42. truls Norway Bækkelaget 22:10  
43. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:41  
44. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 24:13  
45. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 24:45  
46. Mitsku Finland 24:50  *****
47. Zabli Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 30:23  
48. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 31:25  
49. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 40:19  
50. offa Sweden Tuna 61:38  
mat-d New Zealand PAPO dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  *****
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf