Catching Features

A night out

Open:16:00 Feb 07 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 14 2006
Map:/rnd-0gw20sg0e8gpalb42s0ab4ku1e2300cvrrfl00/events/Northern Packardberg Brook/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:Good luck <:O)
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

64 official (+3 reruns) 12 comments

1. ms Norway HMKG 17:57  *****
2. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 18:05  
3. Krille Bahrain The New Era 18:06  
4. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 18:23  
5. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 18:28  
6. Sammy (2) Finland Tampereen Punakone 18:42  
7. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 18:45  *****
8. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:09  
9. Nails United Kingdom SYO 19:12  
10. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:23  
11. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:24  *****
12. Olga Finland OuTa 19:26  *****
13. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 19:35  *****
14. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 19:45  
15. Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets 19:50  
16. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 19:52  
17. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:56  
17. SV Finland VaHa 19:56  
19. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20:19  
20. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:23  
20. aroz (2) Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:23  
22. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 20:25  
23. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 20:36  
24. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 20:39  
24. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 20:39  *****
26. Bard Norway Halden SK 21:11  *****
27. nighto France COTS 21:18  
28. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 21:23  *****
29. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 21:36  *****
30. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 21:37  *****
31. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 21:49  
32. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 21:58  
33. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:02  
34. Martin Great Britain SYO 22:48  
35. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:07  
36. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 23:28  
37. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:49  
38. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 24:47  *****
39. mkietis Latvia Ozons 25:04  
40. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 25:55  
41. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 27:25  
42. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 27:49  
43. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 28:03  
44. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 28:45  
45. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 28:51  
46. querem France orientalp 29:58  
47. piel France ACA 30:45  
48. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 31:02  
49. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 31:47  
50. nilmag Sweden LOK 31:51  
51. Kripaps Latvia Riga 31:53  
52. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 33:22  
53. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 33:55  
54. truls Norway Bækkelaget 36:00  
55. offa Sweden Tuna 38:50  
56. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 39:19  
57. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 44:22  
58. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 77:35  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC dnf  
Too slow France NOSE dnf  
nioc Antarctica pijo dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf