Catching Features

Highland Middle 1

Open:16:00 Jan 31 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 10 2006
Map:/rnd-0lim0sg0sg867k311n005krr000000e6rrgo00/events/Atkinsonlandtowne Heights/day1/Course01.course
Created by:pk
Description:nice random map with a nice course.now it is highland middles
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

85 official (+6 reruns) 13 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:27  
2. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 29:30  
3. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 29:33  *****
3. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 29:33  *****
5. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 29:35  *****
6. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:37  
7. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 30:00  
8. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 30:07  
9. Krille Bahrain The New Era 30:10  *****
10. ms Norway HMKG 30:12  *****
11. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 30:15  *****
12. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 30:19  *****
13. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 30:48  
14. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 31:16  
15. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:31  
16. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 31:42  
17. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 31:46  
18. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 32:11  *****
19. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 32:13  
20. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 32:17  
21. godders Great Britain Interlopers 32:26  
22. mkietis Latvia Ozons 32:30  
23. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 32:45  *****
24. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 32:47  
25. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 33:11  
26. julien France coatarmor 29 33:17  
27. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 33:45  
28. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 33:53  
29. Blackburn Finland TP 33:55  
30. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 33:59  *****
31. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 34:01  
32. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 34:07  *****
33. Mat6911 France LRACO 34:13  
34. Nails United Kingdom SYO 34:16  
35. Olga Finland OuTa 35:32  
36. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 35:45  
37. SV Finland VaHa 35:48  
38. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 36:55  
39. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 36:58  
40. Kripaps Latvia Riga 37:46  
41. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 38:27  
42. hea Sweden VBOL 38:29  
43. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 39:57  
44. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 40:15  
45. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 40:49  
46. gla Finland OJO 43:02  
47. gab France vhso 43:33  
48. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 44:17  
49. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 45:25  
50. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 46:12  
51. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 48:03  
52. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 49:08  
53. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 49:53  
54. truls Norway Bækkelaget 50:12  
55. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 50:48  
56. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 51:05  
57. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 52:09  
58. Jaunis Finland OK77 53:25  
59. Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 54:23  
60. Maik Finland PR 59:45  
61. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 71:11  
62. frank mensink Netherlands minor 73:06  
63. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 117:03  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
sim France TAD dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Brecher1 Germany BTG dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Timo lahde France TAD dnf  
Sidonio Portugal CMOFunchal dnf  
Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf