Catching Features

NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 1

Open:16:00 Jan 30 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 06 2006
Map:/rnd-1ojo16o16o4201rrrrm8p0np5krn9aqvrr01al/events/Marshallwick Lake/day1/Sprint 1.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:Svår - svårare - svårast
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

67 official (+11 reruns) 4 comments

1. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 15:31  
2. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 16:22  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:29  
4. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 17:53  
5. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 19:58  
6. SchIve Norway Halden SK 20:27  *****
7. mkietis Latvia Ozons 20:29  
8. sim France TAD 21:12  
9. julien France coatarmor 29 21:59  
10. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:02  
11. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 22:26  
12. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:49  
13. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 27:18  
14. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 33:19  
15. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 42:57  *****
16. offa Sweden Tuna 43:13  
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 49:09  
18. truls Norway Bækkelaget 50:23  
19. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 53:57  
Christopher Norway OK Moss dnf  
Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  *****
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Too slow France NOSE dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
beeker New Zealand papo dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Anna-Karin Bondesson Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Mikko Heikelä Finland MS Parma dnf  
Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
Oskar N Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf