Catching Features

Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Short

Open:16:00 Jan 30 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 13 2006
Map:/rnd-04e40sg0e8e1dx1k870ge3b8492500j8rral00/events/Holliston Reservior/day1/Finch-5.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:<:O)
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

55 official (+3 reruns) 9 comments

1. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:59  *****
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 29:03  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:01  
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 30:22  
5. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 30:28  *****
6. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 30:44  
7. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 30:53  
8. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 30:57  *****
9. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 31:08  
10. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 31:31  
11. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 32:22  *****
12. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 32:46  *****
13. SV Finland VaHa 33:30  
14. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 33:39  
15. godders Great Britain Interlopers 33:46  
16. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 33:52  
17. ms Norway HMKG 34:12  *****
18. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 34:16  *****
19. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 34:38  *****
20. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 34:52  
21. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 35:42  
22. Martin Great Britain SYO 36:10  
23. Kripaps Latvia Riga 36:21  *****
24. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 37:21  *****
25. mkietis Latvia Ozons 37:59  
26. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 41:11  
27. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 41:43  
28. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 42:08  
29. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 42:14  
30. oksenhol Norway NTNUI 44:59  
31. truls Norway Bækkelaget 47:05  
32. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 49:52  
33. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 63:39  
34. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 75:40  
35. tichym Czech Republic tjh 80:32  
36. Damo Ireland ULOC 128:45  
SchIve Norway Halden SK dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Jouni Kujala Finland KoS dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone dnf  
Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Eirik JH Norway Lirebygda O-lag dnf