Catching Features

Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Middle

Open:16:00 Jan 30 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 13 2006
Map:/rnd-05dm0sg0e8dwdw1j8a0mdxb74323003wrr7j00/events/Hamptonburg Valley/day1/Finch-4.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:This may take some time, since the uploading is stopping all the time, so I have to add it 15 times to upload it.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

60 official (+4 reruns) 7 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 33:52  *****
2. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:18  *****
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35:22  
4. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 35:42  *****
5. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 36:17  
6. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 36:42  
7. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 36:57  
8. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 38:40  
9. SV Finland VaHa 38:42  
10. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 39:25  
11. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 40:02  
12. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 40:26  *****
13. ms Norway HMKG 40:45  *****
14. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 41:01  
15. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 41:45  
16. Martin Great Britain SYO 42:02  
17. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 43:50  
18. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 44:11  
19. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 44:24  
20. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 46:23  
21. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 46:40  *****
22. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 46:49  
23. yann locatelli France annecy 46:51  
24. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 46:58  
25. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 48:50  
26. Kripaps Latvia Riga 49:26  
27. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 49:54  
28. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 49:57  *****
29. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 50:07  
30. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 50:31  
31. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 52:02  
32. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 54:10  
33. Stimuli Finland KR 55:15  
34. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 72:01  
35. JDP United States QOC 75:18  
36. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 78:32  
37. Peter Heim Germany OL-Team Filder 122:49  
38. Damo Ireland ULOC 125:38  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  
maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
TM Switzerland OLV dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Krille Bahrain The New Era dnf  
Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
frank mensink Netherlands minor dnf  
truls Norway Bækkelaget dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
JJ Finland Lapin Veikot dnf