Catching Features

Sprint

Open:08:15 Jan 28 2006
Close:08:00 Feb 09 2006
Map:/rnd-07pt0e80sgp69pgnll99m7cnit1dgnqn2rllac/events/Coolidgeburg Reservation/day1/Course01.course
Created by:peder o
Description:sprint on a flat map.
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

174 official (+30 reruns) 11 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:52  *****
2. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 9:54  
3. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 9:55  
3. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 9:55  
5. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 10:00  *****
5. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:00  
7. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 10:01  
7. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:01  
9. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 10:02  
9. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:02  *****
11. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 10:03  
11. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 10:03  
13. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:05  
13. Bard Norway Halden SK 10:05  
15. jover Belgium OMEGA 10:07  
15. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 10:07  
15. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 10:07  
18. Krille Bahrain The New Era 10:08  
18. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 10:08  
18. Ben France TAD 10:08  
21. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 10:09  
21. Olga Finland OuTa 10:09  
23. ms Norway HMKG 10:10  *****
23. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:10  
23. mkietis Latvia Ozons 10:10  
23. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 10:10  
27. Eirik Norway NTNUI 10:11  
28. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:12  
28. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 10:12  
28. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:12  
31. godders Great Britain Interlopers 10:13  
32. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:15  
33. beeker New Zealand papo 10:16  
34. sas Norway n/a 10:17  
34. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 10:17  
36. julien France coatarmor 29 10:18  
36. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:18  
38. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 10:19  
38. Yuriy (6) Ukraine Odessa 10:19  
40. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 10:20  
40. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 10:20  
42. Tom Italy NTNUI 10:21  
42. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:21  
42. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 10:21  
42. Blackburn Finland TP 10:21  
46. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 10:22  
46. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 10:22  
48. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:23  
49. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:25  
49. Hingara (3) Sweden Linköpings OK 10:25  
51. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:26  
51. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 10:26  
51. SV Finland VaHa 10:26  
51. Yuriy (5) Ukraine Odessa 10:26  
55. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:28  
56. Mat6911 France LRACO 10:29  
57. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 10:30  
57. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 10:30  
57. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:30  
60. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 10:31  *****
61. Mélanie France HVO 10:33  
62. Jones Italy TST 10:37  
63. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 10:38  
63. Boats United Kingdom ELO 10:38  
65. liegeois denis France LRACO 10:39  *****
66. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:41  
66. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 10:41  
68. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 10:42  
69. yann locatelli (2) France annecy 10:44  
70. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 10:45  
71. Timo lahde France TAD 10:46  
72. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 10:47  *****
73. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:51  
74. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 10:52  
74. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 10:52  
76. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 10:53  
76. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 10:53  
78. Pim France HVO 10:54  
79. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 10:56  
80. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 10:58  
81. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:59  
82. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 11:00  
83. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:01  
84. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:02  
85. sim France TAD 11:04  
86. yann locatelli France annecy 11:06  
87. Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets 11:07  
88. ChristianNielsen Denmark IFK Gbg 11:09  
89. mb Norway FSK 11:11  
89. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 11:11  
91. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 11:12  
91. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 11:12  
91. gab France vhso 11:12  
94. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 11:13  *****
95. nilmag Sweden LOK 11:16  
96. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:19  
97. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 11:23  
98. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 11:24  
98. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 11:24  
100. Too slow France NOSE 11:25  
101. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 11:27  
102. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 11:28  
102. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 11:28  
104. Brecher1 Germany BTG 11:31  
105. nighto France COTS 11:32  
105. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 11:32  *****
105. Goran Winblad (2) Sweden Rehns BK 11:32  
108. Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås 11:34  
109. biggins United States CSU 11:35  
109. mindsweeper Norway CSU 11:35  
111. tatam France TheTeam 11:36  
112. Mitsku Finland 11:38  
113. offa Sweden Tuna 11:39  
114. Mats Norway Halden SK 11:40  
114. benito France theteam 11:40  
114. Jaunis Finland OK77 11:40  
117. yann locatelli (3) France annecy 11:41  
117. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 11:41  
117. skimber United Kingdom DVO 11:41  
120. GregBalter (2) United States DVOA 11:42  
121. gemraid France 11:44  
122. Stimuli (2) Finland KR 11:52  
123. Utt Sweden OK Computer 11:57  
124. Yuriy (4) Ukraine Odessa 11:58  
125. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 11:59  
126. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 12:09  
127. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 12:11  
128. coolrun France MARCO 12:12  
129. truls Norway Bækkelaget 12:20  
130. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 12:22  
131. crazy (2) Equatorial Guinea Local 12:23  
132. fesken (2) Norway Namsos OK 12:24  
133. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 12:25  
134. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 12:29  
135. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:31  *****
136. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 12:32  
136. bole (2) Norway IL Tyrving 12:32  
136. Yuriy (3) Ukraine Odessa 12:32  
139. Lukas Schilliger Switzerland OLV Luzern 12:35  
140. peder o (2) Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 12:38  
141. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 12:40  
142. kwtk1 (2) New Zealand NW 12:45  
143. Ally Israel Temp OK 12:49  
144. Ola Norway Skeid 12:51  
145. jeb France VSO 12:53  
146. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 13:02  
146. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 13:02  
146. Pardal (2) Finland Lynx 13:02  
149. nioc Antarctica pijo 13:06  
150. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 13:08  
151. Mata Sweden OK Linne 13:09  
152. Joensi Switzerland OLG Kakowa 13:10  
153. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:11  
154. piel France ACA 13:15  
155. Alban Dalberto France VSO 13:22  
156. Anna-Karin Bondesson Sweden Pan Kristianstad 13:23  
157. Sasse Sweden IKHP 13:25  
158. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 13:26  
159. peder o (3) Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 13:29  
160. gla Finland OJO 13:55  
161. miki China olway.cn 14:05  
162. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 14:06  
163. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 14:16  
164. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:29  
165. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:34  
166. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 14:51  
167. tupu Finland Siilin Rasti 14:52  
168. Thomas Bousser (2) France Fameck 14:53  
169. GregBalter United States DVOA 14:58  
170. JJ Finland Lapin Veikot 15:18  
171. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:19  
172. hea Sweden VBOL 15:31  
172. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 15:31  
174. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 15:35  
175. onlap Hong Kong HKOC 15:52  
176. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 15:57  
177. frank mensink Netherlands minor 16:09  
178. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 16:40  
179. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 16:56  
180. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 17:07  
181. bole Norway IL Tyrving 19:04  
182. sasha chepelin Scotland gramp 19:44  
183. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 25:28  
184. DavidRoss Canada Falcon 27:05  
185. Etienne France CSMR 37:11  
186. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 38:17  
187. Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa 41:06  
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
VISITOR Jamaica EN TRANSFERT dnf  
Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
jover (2) Belgium OMEGA dnf  
Martin Kaeck (2) Sweden SOL Tranås dnf  
Ida (2) Norway OK Moss dnf  
pk (2) Scotland ESOC dnf  *****
frank mensink (2) Netherlands minor dnf  
bole (3) Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Ida (3) Norway OK Moss dnf  
Ida (4) Norway OK Moss dnf  
Ida (5) Norway OK Moss dnf