Catching Features

Lodore, middle 2

Open:08:00 Jul 23 2022
Close:08:00 Aug 07 2022
Map:/Lodore/events/Lodore/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Billo
Description:Longer course. Changed the ground texture but otherwise the same conversion as the first race.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

118 official (+72 reruns) 8 comments

1. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:40  
2. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 36:50 91.9
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:05 91.3*****
4. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:22 90.6*****
5. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:49 89.6
6. Slinky (2) Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 37:56  
7. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 38:16 88.5*****
8. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 38:17 88.5
9. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 38:20 88.3
10. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 38:21 88.3
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:23 88.2*****
12. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 38:26  *****
13. Tapman! (2) Norway Oppsal Orientering 38:53  
14. teddy Norway KLS 39:03 86.7
15. Henrik Lundfors (2) Ukraine <3 39:13  
16. styggalanne Sweden 39:21 86.1
17. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:24 86.0
18. Broxen Sweden BiktorsboysOF 39:35 85.6
19. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 39:40 85.4*****
20. Erezb64 (3) Britain IVS 39:50  *****
21. Alex Martz (17) Russian Federation Tula Les 39:52  
22. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 39:54 84.9
23. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 39:56 84.8*****
24. Florre Gibbwald (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:08  
25. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:11 84.3
26. Alex Martz (12) Russian Federation Tula Les 40:15  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:30 83.6
28. Alex Martz (14) Russian Federation Tula Les 40:36  
29. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 40:39 83.3
30. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 40:42 83.2
31. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 40:46 83.1
32. Roman (2) France VSO 40:52  
33. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 40:55 82.8
34. Alex Martz (11) Russian Federation Tula Les 40:59  
35. Christ Canada GHO 41:07 82.4
36. Ludde Lange Sweden TMOK 41:08 82.3
37. Erezb64 Britain IVS 41:12 82.2*****
38. Broxen (2) Sweden BiktorsboysOF 41:13  
39. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 41:17 82.0
40. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 41:19 82.0
41. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 41:20 81.9*****
42. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 41:28 81.7
43. Alex Martz (10) Russian Federation Tula Les 41:41  
44. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 41:44 81.1
45. Alex Martz (13) Russian Federation Tula Les 41:57  
46. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 42:03  
47. robert.h Samoa TuS 42:11 80.3
48. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 42:17 80.1
49. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 42:19 80.0
49. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 42:19 80.0
51. Seba Italy GMOK 42:23 79.9*****
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:25 79.8
53. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 42:28 79.7*****
54. Alex Martz (6) Russian Federation Tula Les 42:38  
55. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 42:49 79.1
56. Philiplr Norway Fossum if 42:56 78.9*****
57. Alex Martz (7) Russian Federation Tula Les 43:12  
57. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 43:12 78.4
59. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 43:38 77.6
60. Alex Martz (4) Russian Federation Tula Les 43:47  
61. Champion Finland OK77 44:04 76.8
62. Alex Martz (5) Russian Federation Tula Les 44:25  
63. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 44:26 76.2
64. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 44:28 76.2
65. Alex Martz (9) Russian Federation Tula Les 44:32  
66. Alex Martz (8) Russian Federation Tula Les 44:36  
67. dziobson_runner Poland Polska 44:37 75.9
68. Moritz C (2) Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 44:40  
69. jeb France VSO 45:22 74.6
70. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 46:04 73.5*****
71. eddie swain (2) New Zealand nelson 46:16  
72. Adam Methven England BKO 46:28 72.9
73. Ben Sand France viking 46:36 72.7
74. Forestaras (2) Ukraine Volyn-O 46:42  
75. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 46:47 72.4*****
76. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 47:29 71.3*****
77. Alex Martz (3) Russian Federation Tula Les 47:50  
78. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:59 70.6*****
79. Alex Martz (2) Russian Federation Tula Les 48:17  *****
80. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 48:29 69.8*****
81. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 48:47 69.4*****
82. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 48:53 69.3
83. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 49:07 68.9
84. andre de veirman Belgium trol 49:09 68.9*****
85. ur (2) Germany Berlin 49:23  *****
86. MiNy Sweden Hellas 49:24 68.6*****
87. Arvizor Sweden Karlskrona SOK 49:31 68.4
88. Uffe Sweden Leksand 49:42 68.1
89. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 50:24 67.2
90. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 50:43 66.8
91. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 51:01 66.4*****
91. delinselle France TAD 51:01 66.4
93. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 51:37 65.6
94. Walter Söderqvist Sweden OK Kåre 51:40 65.5
95. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 51:45 65.4
96. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 51:51 65.3
97. Trying Sweden 52:27 64.6
98. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 53:06 63.8*****
99. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 53:27 63.4*****
100. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 53:52 62.9*****
101. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 54:23 62.3*****
102. Yeikei Paraguay 54:43 61.9*****
103. Ot Australia BK 55:21 61.2*****
104. Ikeysol (2) Scotland WCH 55:49  
105. Frik8th (2) Russian Federation Moscow 56:32  
106. honzau United States SDO 56:40 59.8
107. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 56:57 59.5
108. AntonB (2) Austria NF Wien 58:28  
109. asakusa11 Spain BO 59:21 57.1
110. LyraM Great Britain WSX 60:17 56.2
111. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 61:53 54.7*****
112. GeBaDo Norway Varegg 62:02 54.6*****
113. mxh (2) Australia PO-A 62:39  
114. oligan (2) France VALMO 64:22  
115. Frik8th (3) Russian Federation Moscow 64:39  
116. Gabriel TOD (2) Brazil PAIM 64:53  
117. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 65:30 51.7
118. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 65:42 51.5
119. ReimoLiiv (3) Estonia SK100 66:28  
120. PoznaAndras (5) Hungary VBTSE 67:21  
121. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 67:30 50.2
122. Ian Dunlap United States Olou 67:56 49.9
123. duncs United States WCOC 67:58 49.8*****
124. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 68:01 49.8*****
125. tatsuki miyamoto (2) Japan Keiyo OL 68:12  
126. Anotylus (4) Spain ALCON 68:20  
127. Albert Balmes (2) Tibet COC CORB 68:36  
128. cwgray United States UNO 69:08 49.0
129. Marc Amat Isle of Man Aligots Catalonia 71:02 47.7
130. Lucas Bertin Brazil Natura CO 71:29 47.4
131. mxh Australia PO-A 73:16 46.2*****
132. Adi (2) United States M 73:56  
133. LSV (2) Ukraine O-club 74:58  
134. Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR 75:47 44.7
135. cha (2) France 76:24  
136. PoznaAndras (3) Hungary VBTSE 78:56  
137. JohnT33 (5) Sweden OKH 80:25  
138. JohnT33 (3) Sweden OKH 82:32  *****
139. Ignaci-o Spain COMA 85:00 39.8
140. oligan France VALMO 85:44 39.5
141. Lonerzz Australia ASUB 88:11 38.4*****
142. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 90:35 37.4*****
143. deweesecc United States WCOC 93:00 36.4*****
144. JohnT33 (4) Sweden OKH 93:19  
145. ol-jonte (4) Sweden 102:58  
146. michelb France MAR.CO. 107:06 31.6
147. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 111:51 30.3
148. JohnT33 (2) Sweden OKH 111:52  
149. ol-jonte (2) Sweden 126:05  
150. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 129:26 26.2
151. JOEL BELO Brazil COCAFA 143:26 23.6
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf 0.0
John Wick European Union Killers dnf 0.0
ReimoLiiv Estonia SK100 dnf 0.0
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf 0.0
tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL dnf 0.0
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf 0.0
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf 0.0
SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf 0.0
ol-jonte Sweden dnf 0.0
EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
KentaKofot Sweden IKHP dnf 0.0
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf 0.0
andres Spain COV dnf 0.0
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf 0.0
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf 0.0
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
petru Italy ASD PuntoK orienteering ASD dnf 0.0
Billo (2) Ukraine WCOC dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
ReimoLiiv (2) Estonia SK100 dnf  
Lesior (2) Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
GeBaDo (2) Norway Varegg dnf  *****
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Anotylus (2) Spain ALCON dnf  
jaan (2) Sark OK Cool dnf  
Erezb64 (2) Britain IVS dnf  
Lesior (3) Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
ol-jonte (3) Sweden dnf  
John Wick (3) European Union Killers dnf  
mxh (3) Australia PO-A dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Anotylus (3) Spain ALCON dnf  
PoznaAndras (4) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
John Wick (4) European Union Killers dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
ol-jonte (5) Sweden dnf  
PoznaAndras (6) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Alex Martz (15) Russian Federation Tula Les dnf  
Alex Martz (16) Russian Federation Tula Les dnf