Catching Features

Keep it Cool

Open:16:00 Jan 22 2006
Close:16:00 Jan 29 2006
Map:/rnd-05zz0e80e8dwdw1i891odwb48c23000irr002s/events/West Boston Farm/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:A course I made just for fun. There are alot of controls, so keep your head cool ;) Viel Gluck~
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

107 official (+19 reruns) 10 comments

1. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 20:39  
2. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 20:47  *****
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:56  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 21:00  
5. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 21:24  
6. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 21:25  
7. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 21:27  
8. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:50  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:03  
9. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 22:03  *****
11. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:13  
12. SchIve Norway Halden SK 22:17  
13. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:18  
14. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 22:20  
15. OJ United Kingdom SYO 22:22  
16. Bard Norway Halden SK 22:27  
17. ms Norway HMKG 22:28  
18. mb Norway FSK 22:36  
19. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 22:47  *****
20. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 22:51  
21. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 22:54  
22. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 23:00  
23. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:03  *****
24. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:05  
25. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 23:11  
26. mkietis Latvia Ozons 23:13  
27. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 23:22  
28. pk Scotland ESOC 23:26  *****
29. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 23:39  
30. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 23:50  
31. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 23:53  
32. samivirta Finland MS Parma 24:04  
32. FastJam Norway Tyrving 24:04  
34. Too slow France NOSE 24:05  
35. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 24:07  
36. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 24:09  
37. Mélanie France HVO 24:25  
38. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 24:32  
39. Martin Great Britain SYO 24:34  
40. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 24:40  
41. nighto France COTS 24:58  
42. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:03  
43. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 25:17  
44. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 25:21  
45. SV Finland VaHa 25:25  
46. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 25:42  
47. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 26:07  
48. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:09  
49. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:15  
49. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 26:15  
51. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:23  
52. PH Norway Varegg 26:36  
53. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 26:54  
54. Pim France HVO 26:55  
55. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 27:02  
56. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 27:17  *****
57. Andreass Norway Løten OL 27:29  
58. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 27:30  
59. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 27:35  
60. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 27:37  
61. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:05  
62. skimber United Kingdom DVO 28:09  
63. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:16  
64. piel France ACA 28:30  
65. hea Sweden VBOL 28:48  
66. MapRunner Great Britain HH 29:24  
67. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 29:29  
67. bart Belgium Omega 29:29  
69. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 29:49  
70. Blackburn Finland TP 29:53  
71. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 30:27  
72. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 30:28  
73. Timo lahde France TAD 31:01  
74. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 31:34  
75. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 31:46  
76. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 31:47  
76. nilmag Sweden LOK 31:47  
78. ChristianNielsen Denmark IFK Gbg 31:54  
79. Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL 32:35  
80. mr_teal Italy tumiza 32:47  
81. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 32:48  
82. jm France Bigorientation 6503 35:18  
83. Bubi Slovenia OK Azimut 36:55  
84. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 37:10  
85. Deathman Uzbekistan 37:26  
86. Oreah45 Israel 39:18  
87. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 39:39  
88. Alban Dalberto France VSO 39:54  
89. Jaunis Finland OK77 43:51  
90. Edomir Finland HS -> KR 47:48  
91. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 57:02  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
frog Grenada run tan plan dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
Strand Sweden GMOK dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
sasha chepelin Scotland gramp dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf