Catching Features

Haukilampi 2 night

Open:08:00 May 16 2022
Close:08:00 May 30 2022
Map:/Haukilampi 2.1.2 8 150/events/Haukilampi 2.1.2 8 150/day1/Night.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion. Found one narrow set of wrong triangels flying over a valley - seems to be possible to run trought it. Good luck!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

99 official (+45 reruns) 3 comments

1. Skalkin United States Ulsk 38:02  
2. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 38:04  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:13  *****
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:22  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 38:23  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:25  *****
7. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 38:38  
8. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:57  *****
9. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 39:36  
10. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:10  
11. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 40:21  
12. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 40:24  *****
13. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 41:34  
14. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 41:41  *****
15. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 41:50  
16. styggalanne Sweden 42:00  
17. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 42:16  
18. Alien Sweden IKHP 42:24  
19. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 42:26  
20. jantelov (2) Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 43:00  
21. EdHellsten (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 43:11  
22. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 43:16  
23. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 43:20  
24. SeveriS (2) Finland SK Pohjantähti 43:24  
25. mansen Ukraine <3 43:34  
26. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:35  
27. purpleHelix (2) New Zealand SBOC 43:59  *****
28. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 44:28  *****
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 44:47  
30. Hosue Spain ok 44:49  
31. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 44:52  
32. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 45:20  *****
33. dziobson_runner Poland Polska 45:41  *****
34. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 46:06  
35. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 46:47  
36. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 47:33  
37. Vaniel Dandas (2) Czech Republic KooVee 47:40  
38. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 47:44  
39. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 48:15  
40. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 48:17  
41. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 48:46  
42. GF (2) Norway ???? 49:16  
43. osake Finland LHR 49:34  
44. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 50:03  *****
45. Billo Ukraine WCOC 50:08  *****
46. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 50:12  
47. John Wick European Union Killers 50:26  *****
48. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 51:16  
49. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 53:04  
50. Alex Martz (2) Russian Federation Tula Les 53:08  
51. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 53:20  
52. ur Germany Berlin 53:22  *****
53. Biingoo (2) Sweden Syra 53:32  
54. Larre Sweden SSOK 55:04  
55. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 55:50  
56. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 55:56  *****
57. SERG Korea, North 56:26  
58. Trying (3) Sweden 56:35  
59. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 56:54  
60. Frik8th (4) Russian Federation Moscow 57:07  
61. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 57:08  
62. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 57:29  
63. fernigac (2) Spain colmenar 57:52  
64. Ben Sand France viking 58:27  
65. Frik8th (5) Russian Federation Moscow 58:40  
66. Erezb64 Britain IVS 58:53  *****
67. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 59:01  *****
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 59:08  
69. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 60:53  
70. Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand 61:59  
71. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 62:39  *****
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 63:00  
73. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 63:21  *****
74. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 63:33  
75. Johann TINCHANT (2) France Orientation Team Besançon 64:38  
76. Frik8th (6) Russian Federation Moscow 65:06  
77. tribesman (2) Russian Federation dauai 67:39  *****
78. Hendrik Belgium trol 67:51  
79. Frik8th (2) Russian Federation Moscow 68:09  
80. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 71:05  *****
81. Frik8th (3) Russian Federation Moscow 71:37  
82. Jadir Brazil COC 73:32  
83. honzau United States SDO 74:09  
84. Yeikei Paraguay 75:15  *****
85. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 77:38  *****
86. duncs United States WCOC 80:10  
87. Adi (2) United States M 80:26  
88. mxh Australia PO-A 82:37  
89. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 86:04  
90. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 86:16  *****
91. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 86:34  
92. Lonerzz Australia ASUB 87:02  *****
93. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 94:18  
94. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 99:48  *****
95. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 102:54  
96. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 106:42  
97. JohnT33 (2) Sweden OKH 124:26  
98. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 142:05  
99. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 146:26  
100. vivesdn Andorra COC 250:38  
Champion Finland OK77 dnf  *****
Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Ikeysol Scotland WCH dnf  
Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
tribesman Russian Federation dauai dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
gratian2 Afghanistan OL Zimerberg dnf  
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Captain-Ben France BCCO dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Alexcob Andorra COB dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  *****
Viktorgu Sweden IKHP dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Captain-Ben (2) France BCCO dnf  
Lesior (2) Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Jacopo (2) Ukraine <3 dnf  
Palle Pappanen (2) Finland KooVee dnf  
(._.) (2) Ukraine <3 dnf  
Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Vänsterkrok (2) Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Rasmus Töyrylä (2) Finland Kymin Suunnistajat dnf  
Viktor Höök (2) Sweden Vbol dnf  
John Wick (2) European Union Killers dnf  
Filip Stevanovic (2) Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
Anthony Riley (2) United States DVOA dnf  
Captain-Ben (3) France BCCO dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Captain-Ben (4) France BCCO dnf  
Uffe (5) Sweden Leksand dnf